SLUITINGSMEETING            14/10/2006              ALKEN

 

'1000 meter                Ben Heren  Uur=16:11
Reeks:1
	1	9016	Deckx Dries              	NA   	3.57.88			00	
	2	9018	Vanstapel Sam            	NA   	4.06.07			00	
	3	531	Hofinger Gianni          	ACA  	4.08.89			98	
	4	1022	Metten Lorijn            	ADD  	4.09.74			98	
	5	9015	Tramontana Mario         	NA   	4.15.55			00	
	6	60	Truyers Ian              	VMOL 	4.22.91			98	
	7	9013	Koubari Jelle            	NA   	4.26.32			00	
	8	1318	Corstjens Siebe          	VMOL 	4.33.51			98	
	9	9047	Putzeys Dylan            	NA   	4.46.51			00	
verspringen               Ben Heren  Uur=15:08
Reeks:1
	1	9018	Vanstapel Sam            	NA   	3.18m			00	
	2	9013	Koubari Jelle            	NA   	2.85m			00	
	3	9015	Tramontana Mario         	NA   	2.78m			00	
	4	531	Hofinger Gianni          	ACA  	2.78m			98	
	5	1022	Metten Lorijn            	ADD  	2.69m			98	
	6	9017	Vandersteen Yente        	NA   	2.60m			00	
'1000 meter                Ben Dames  Uur=16:08
Reeks:1
	1	52	Corstjens Maya           	VMOL 	3.43.32			97	
	2	5	Truyers Yinta            	VMOL 	3.53.56			97	
	3	575	Gounakis Vasilia         	AVT  	3.57.42			98	
	4	4	Truyers Yalina           	VMOL 	4.06.70			97	
	5	97	Kelchtermans Diete       	VMOL 	4.13.44			97	
	6	435	Truyers Marte            	VMOL 	4.20.44			98	
	7	1046	VanHaren Kim             	VMOL 	4.21.41			97	
	8	585	Van Hunsel Elien         	ACA  	4.23.68			97	
	9	9020	Meylaers Antje           	NA   	4.25.31			00	
	10	9007	Nelissen Mirthe          	NA   	4.44.50			00	
	11	9009	Dewachtere Caro          	NA   	4.47.43			00	
kogelstoten 1,000kg       Ben Dames  Uur=14:31
Reeks:1
	1	575	Gounakis Vasilia         	AVT  	5.24m			98	
	2	939	Driesen Sara             	ACA  	5.07m			97	
	3	1134	Timmermans  CÚline       	ACA  	4.58m			98	
'1000 meter                Pup Heren  Uur=16:14
Reeks:1
	1	2473	Agten Arne               	VMOL 	3.19.09			95	
	2	4277	GUILLICK ANTOINE         	CABW 	3.28.92			95	
	3	3040	Van Dyck Niels           	LOOI 	3.31.03			95	
	4	4158	DELCOMMUNE PIERRE        	RFCL 	3.33.84			95	
	5	2511	Kelchtermans Brent       	VMOL 	3.36.52			95	
	6	2997	Haesevoets Jente         	ACA  	3.38.25			95	
	7	2407	Truyers Yano             	VMOL 	3.39.29			96	
	8	2998	Haesevoets Brent         	ACA  	3.51.18			95	
	9	2774	Robben Jens              	TACT 	3.52.98			96	
	10	4159	MALPAS VALENTIN          	RFCL 	4.11.83			95	
		3112	Metten Diederik          	ADD  	    NA  			96	
discuswerpen 0,600kg      Pup Heren  Uur=14:47
Reeks:1
	1	2998	Haesevoets Brent         	ACA  	26.93m			95	
	2	2761	Albert Brent             	ADD  	25.79m			95	
	3	2773	Robben Tom               	TACT 	20.32m			95	
	4	9014	Verrees Killian          	NA   	19.60m			00	
	5	2999	Timmermans Gilles        	ACA  	17.51m			96	
	6	4159	MALPAS VALENTIN          	RFCL 	17.30m			95	
	7	4158	DELCOMMUNE PIERRE        	RFCL 	16.92m			95	
	8	3127	Cleeren Bart             	ACA  	16.43m			95	
	9	2774	Robben Jens              	TACT 	15.66m			96	
	10	2997	Haesevoets Jente         	ACA  	14.50m			95	
'1000 meter                Pup Dames  Uur=16:08
Reeks:1
	1	2116	Daelemans Nina           	VMOL 	3.26.20			96	
	2	2861	Lauwers Kimberly         	AVT  	3.34.29			95	
	3	2523	Vandersteen Esther       	ACA  	3.47.78			96	
	4	2532	Verstraeten Anne         	BREE 	3.51.61			96	
	5	2520	Truyers Janne            	VMOL 	3.52.85			95	
	6	2964	Nelissen Dagmar          	AVT  	3.53.60			96	
	7	3824	CREEMERS FANNY           	RFCL 	4.07.07			95	
kogelstoten 2,000kg       Pup Dames  Uur=14:53
Reeks:1
	1	2532	Verstraeten Anne         	BREE 	8.03m			96	
	2	3824	CREEMERS FANNY           	RFCL 	7.93m			95	
	3	2523	Vandersteen Esther       	ACA  	5.43m			96	
'1000 meter                Min Heren  Uur=16:22
Reeks:1
	1	6181	Vermeiren Axel           	ACA  	3.11.65			93	
	2	6026	Mathijs Benjamien        	ACA  	3.14.14			93	
	3	5612	Poffe Chiel              	DCLA 	3.16.19			93	
	4	9020	Willems Mike             	NL   	3.26.28			00	
	5	5821	Boes Joris               	ACA  	3.34.62			94	
	6	5758	Metten Marnik            	ADD  	3.36.03			94	
	7	6928	OLIVIER ALEXIS           	RFCL 	3.41.07			94	
hoogspringen              Min Heren  Uur=15:11
Reeks:1
	1	6026	Mathijs Benjamien        	ACA  	1.40m			93	
	2	5822	Verbrugghe Lorijn        	ACA  	1.35m			94	
	3	6181	Vermeiren Axel           	ACA  	1.25m			93	
	3	5926	Brijs Karel              	LYRA 	1.25m			94	
	5	5821	Boes Joris               	ACA  	1.25m			94	
	6	6928	OLIVIER ALEXIS           	RFCL 	1.20m			94	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      Min Heren  Uur=15:26
Reeks:1
	1	5822	Verbrugghe Lorijn        	ACA  	31.67m			94	
	2	6181	Vermeiren Axel           	ACA  	31.26m			93	
	3	5898	Daenen Jurgen            	ADD  	24.36m			94	
	4	5821	Boes Joris               	ACA  	18.09m			94	
	5	5926	Brijs Karel              	LYRA 	17.00m			94	
	6	5758	Metten Marnik            	ADD  	12.30m			94	
	7	6928	OLIVIER ALEXIS           	RFCL 	9.06m			94	
'1000 meter                Min Dames  Uur=16:22
Reeks:1
	1	4359	Truyers Imana            	VMOL 	3.20.69			93	
	2	6063	LOMBE STEPHANIE          	MOHA 	3.21.96			93	
	3	4434	Coninx Kaat              	VMOL 	3.24.75			94	
	4	4824	Vanoppen Sara            	ACA  	3.26.10			94	
	5	4653	Croes Naomi              	ADD  	3.35.70			93	
	6	4818	Lambrechts Yentl         	TACT 	3.58.57			94	
	7	4433	Truyers Linde            	VMOL 	4.10.10			94	
verspringen               Min Dames  Uur=14:43
Reeks:1
	1	4823	Knaepen Freya            	ACA  	4.82m			93	
	2	4825	Mievis Stefie            	ACA  	4.69m			93	
	3	4653	Croes Naomi              	ADD  	4.68m			93	
	4	5030	Vanheusden Marisa        	ADD  	4.19m			94	
	5	4818	Lambrechts Yentl         	TACT 	3.65m			94	
kogelstoten 2,000kg       Min Dames  Uur=15:18
Reeks:1
	1	4653	Croes Naomi              	ADD  	10.03m			93	
	2	4823	Knaepen Freya            	ACA  	9.76m			93	
	3	5083	Wouters Jill             	TACT 	8.12m			93	
	4	4824	Vanoppen Sara            	ACA  	7.68m			94	
	5	4818	Lambrechts Yentl         	TACT 	6.88m			94	
'200 meter                 Cad Heren  Uur=18:23
Reeks:1      Wind : -0.7
	1	262	Michotte Pieter          	ACA  	26.55			91	
	2	9021	Jansen Ruben             	NA   	28.36			00	
	3	263	Neven Jordy              	ACA  	31.74			92	
'2000 meter                Cad Heren  Uur=16:41
Reeks:1
	1	267	Mercier Ward             	HCO  	6.07.22			91	
	2	576	Stevens Daan             	SACN 	6.52.70			91	
	3	530	Geboers Alexander        	ACA  	6.55.37			91	
	4	262	Michotte Pieter          	ACA  	7.11.91			91	
	5	9017	Cox Simon                	NA   	7.14.15			00	
	6	89	Kelchtermans Glenn       	VMOL 	7.25.18			92	
	7	239	Nulens Jeffrey           	BREE 	9.53.92			92	
hoogspringen              Cad Heren  Uur=19:30
Reeks:1
	1	267	Mercier Ward             	HCO  	1.70m			91	
	2	531	Verbrugghe Jonas         	ACA  	1.60m			91	
	3	262	Michotte Pieter          	ACA  	1.60m			91	
	4	908	Verjans Dietger          	ACA  	1.40m			91	
	5	530	Geboers Alexander        	ACA  	1.25m			91	
	6	239	Nulens Jeffrey           	BREE 	1.10m			92	
kogelstoten 4,000kg       Cad Heren  Uur=17:47
Reeks:1
	1	531	Verbrugghe Jonas         	ACA  	11.68m			91	
	2	908	Verjans Dietger          	ACA  	10.88m			91	
	3	262	Michotte Pieter          	ACA  	10.30m			91	
	4	267	Mercier Ward             	HCO  	9.02m			91	
	5	239	Nulens Jeffrey           	BREE 	8.64m			92	
'200 meter                 Cad Dames  Uur=18:18
Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0
	1	647	Desaer Lies              	DCLA 	27.1 			91	
	2	454	Vanthillo Britt          	ESAK 	27.1 			91	
	3	440	Philippaerts Tessa       	ACA  	28.2 			92	
	4	142	Van Apers Jana           	ESAK 	29.1 			91	
'200 meter                 Cad Dames  Uur=18:18
Reeks:2      Wind : -1.3
	1	9021	Van Driessche Anne       	NL   	29.17			00	
	2	434	Dumon Kirsten            	DCLA 	29.27			91	
	3	345	Bierwaerts Serafien      	ACA  	29.93			92	
'2000 meter                Cad Dames  Uur=16:49
Reeks:1
	1	141	Hens Evy                 	ESAK 	6.48.42			91	
	2	344	Truyers Goele            	VMOL 	7.02.63			92	
	3	1351	VANDEN BROECK NOLWEN     	RESC 	7.43.71			91	
	4	125	Smeets Annemie           	SACN 	7.57.30			92	
verspringen               Cad Dames  Uur=16:55
Reeks:1
	1	454	Vanthillo Britt          	ESAK 	5.13m	+1.9		91	
	2	440	Philippaerts Tessa       	ACA  	5.03m	+0.9		92	
	3	1153	MALPAS ANAIS             	RFCL 	4.72m	+2.5		92	4.70m	1.4	
	4	144	De Rijck Jente           	ESAK 	4.72m	+2.2		91	4.53m	1.3	
	5	9021	Van Driessche Anne       	NL   	4.65m	+1.7		00	
	6	142	Van Apers Jana           	ESAK 	4.53m	+1.9		91	
kogelstoten 3,000kg       Cad Dames  Uur=18:33
Reeks:1
	1	474	Pluym Joke               	DAC  	10.36m			92	
	2	144	De Rijck Jente           	ESAK 	9.48m			91	
	3	346	Vanoppen Elien           	ACA  	8.70m			92	
	4	1153	MALPAS ANAIS             	RFCL 	7.85m			92	
'200 meter                 Sch Heren  Uur=18:26
Reeks:1      Wind : -1.0
	1	2401	Raymaekers Jonas         	DCLA 	24.20			90	
	2	2326	Lauwers Remy             	AVT  	24.71			89	
	3	2553	Lauwers Melvin           	AVT  	25.60			90	
	4	9012	Vanharen Koen            	NA   	27.56			00	
'2000 meter                Sch Heren  Uur=16:42
Reeks:1
	1	2005	Jongenelen Koen          	VOLH 	5.55.85			89	
	2	1857	De Bie Dries             	ESAK 	6.16.18			89	
	3	2095	Pauwels Frans            	LOOI 	7.03.90			90	
kogelstoten 5,000kg       Sch Heren  Uur=16:44
Reeks:1
	1	2275	Coppieters Yannick       	GENK 	12.38m			90	
	2	2553	Lauwers Melvin           	AVT  	9.57m			90	
	3	2326	Lauwers Remy             	AVT  	8.66m			89	
discuswerpen 1,500kg      Sch Heren  Uur=17:45
Reeks:1
	1	2275	Coppieters Yannick       	GENK 	35.24m			90	
'200 meter                 Sch Dames  Uur=18:19
Reeks:1      Wind : -0.2
	1	2312	Govaerts Julie           	ACA  	27.73			89	
'2000 meter                Sch Dames  Uur=16:50
Reeks:1
	1	1801	Van Accom Sofie          	ACHL 	7.07.38			89	
	2	2144	Van Dyck Stephanie       	LOOI 	7.21.03			90	
hoogspringen              Sch Dames  Uur=17:27
Reeks:1
	1	2056	Appeltans Andrea         	ACA  	1.43m			89	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      Sch Dames  Uur=17:10
Reeks:1
	1	1872	Govaerts Sofie           	LOOI 	37.56m			90	
	2	2055	Knaepen Ditte            	ACA  	29.69m			89	
	3	2213	Peeters Jana             	AVT  	24.07m			90	
verspringen               Sch Dames  Uur=18:31
Reeks:1
	1	2213	Peeters Jana             	AVT  	4.85m	+0.4		90	
'200 meter                 JSM Heren  Uur=18:28
Reeks:1      Wind : 0.4
	1	7310	BRUSTEN MICHEL           	MOHA 	24.42		Mas	63	
	2	4257	Ketelslegers Frank       	ACA  	24.75		Mas	70	
	3	6106	Verjans Ludwig           	ACA  	28.67		Mas	64	
	4	4711	Vandebroek Jos           	ACA  	29.57		Mas	52	
'2 mijl                    JSM Heren  Uur=17:58
Reeks:1
	1	1402	Prims Jo                 	ACHL 	9.35.19		Sen	84	
	2	1149	Jacobs Stijn             	ACHL 	9.54.83		Sen	77	
	3	1370	Spruyt Bart              	ESAK 	10.18.59		Sen	85	
	4	4311	Lievens Herman           	ACHL 	10.45.94		Mas	57	
	5	3042	ROMAIN THOMAS            	CSDY 	10.50.93		Sen	81	
	6	4268	Mercier Andre            	HCO  	10.53.28		Mas	62	
	7	3437	Van Den Bossche Bart     	BVAC 	11.03.38		Mas	63	
	8	4252	Uitdebroeks Romain       	ACA  	11.10.48		Mas	50	
	9	4318	Vissers Dirk             	ACHL 	11.13.23		Mas	65	
	10	1624	Willemsen Koen           	ACHL 	11.22.42		Sen	72	
	11	4841	Jacobs Rene              	ACHL 	11.26.61		Mas	49	
	12	4819	Denolf Paul              	ACHL 	11.44.08		Mas	58	
	13	4557	Dullers Andre            	LOOI 	11.46.80		Mas	54	
	14	5973	De Pauw Rudy             	ACHL 	12.15.54		Mas	46	
	15	4259	Philippaers Guido        	ACA  	13.45.87		Mas	44	
	16	9018	Knapen Henk              	NL   	13.55.68		Mas	00	
	17	9019	Willems Cees             	NL   	14.28.56		Mas	00	
hoogspringen              JSM Heren  Uur=16:51
Reeks:1
	1	5494	Mathys Rudi              	ACA  	1.43m		Mas	57	
	2	3437	Van Den Bossche Bart     	BVAC 	1.25m		Mas	63	
	3	4259	Philippaers Guido        	ACA  	1.15m		Mas	44	
kogelstoten 7,260kg       JSM Heren  Uur=17:06
Reeks:1
	1	5835	Michiels Peter           	DALO 	9.04m		Mas	65	
discuswerpen 2,000kg      JSM Heren  Uur=17:44
Reeks:1
	1	4044	Schoofs Rene             	ADD  	32.89m		Mas	48	
	2	5835	Michiels Peter           	DALO 	20.26m		Mas	65	
'200 meter                 JSM Dames  Uur=18:21
Reeks:1      Wind : -0.2
	1	974	Cops Nele                	ACA  	30.56		Sen	82	
	2	689	Hens Veerle              	ESAK 	32.07		Sen	83	
'2 mijl                    JSM Dames  Uur=17:20
Reeks:1
	1	175	Clerx Natasja            	LOOI 	11.57.84		Jun	87	
	2	3076	Kinnaer Mia              	DCLA 	13.22.02		Mas	64	
		1488	Van Oosterwijk Chantal   	ADD  	    NA  		Sen	79	
verspringen               JSM Dames  Uur=18:32
Reeks:1
	1	689	Hens Veerle              	ESAK 	3.97m	+1.1	Sen	83	
	2	2478	Genne Eliane             	ADD  	3.35m	+0.9	Mas	55	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      JSM Dames  Uur=17:09
Reeks:1
	1	471	RAGATUSO JULIE           	RFCL 	35.96m		Jun	87	
	2	887	Knaepen Kirsten          	ACA  	20.01m		Sen	86	
Olymp. aflossing AC Heren  Uur=19:06
Reeks:1
	1	  BRAB                   4.01.15  
	172	Cools Tim                	
	190	De Decker Benny          	
	2403	Borm Bert                	
	1492	Nwobodo David*           	
	2	  ACA                    4.11.97  
	200	Gybels Brecht            	
	2168	Polders Yord             	
	6106	Verjans Ludwig           	
	425	Polders Sibren           	
	3	  ACA                    4.14.32  
	668	Reniers Karel            	
	531	Verbrugghe Jonas         	
	530	Geboers Alexander        	
	262	Michotte Pieter          	
	4	  ACA                    4.17.00  
	4257	Ketelslegers Frank       	
	1507	Jacobs Kris              	
	263	Neven Jordy              	
	6321	Bellen Peter             	
	5	  ACA                    4.45.91  
	4252	Uitdebroeks Romain       	
	5631	Billen Jozef             	
	4711	Vandebroek Jos           	
	4258	Jeuris Marc              	
Olymp. aflossing AC Dames  Uur=18:54
Reeks:1
	1	  brabo                  4.24.61  
	2948	Demolder Mieke           	
	150	Verboven Natalie         	
	1938	Cools Nele               	
	911	Verboven An              	
	2	  LOOI                   4.29.06  
	175	Clerx Natasja            	
	11	Degens Saskia            	
	111	Ackx Sarah               	
	2140	Peeters Anja             	
	3	  ESAK                   4.29.96  
	141	Hens Evy                 	
	454	Vanthillo Britt          	
	142	Van Apers Jana           	
	144	De Rijck Jente           	
	4	  RCT                    4.42.46  
	2439	Christens Sara           		RCT 
	2077	Vanderlinden Jade        		RCT 
	2315	Vanhaelemeesch Ine       		RCT 
	2078	Pittevils Inge           		RCT 
	5	  RKHAV                  4.49.16  
	9050	Van Cauteren Marissa	
	9051	Lernout Samantha	
	440	Philippaerts Tessa       		ACA 
	9021	Van Driessche Anne		NL  
	6	  LOOI                   4.53.91  
	461	Van Gelder Shilly        	
	91	Vissers Babette          	
	97	Bries Shana              	
	44	Appels Jolien