Campanile Sprint Cross Country

Third round of Royal Dutch Army Tour 2005-2006
Hosted by Sprint Track Club, Breda

Breda, January 15, 2006

Edited in English by Michel Franssen


Women 1998-up

1200 metres

1.

Stevy-Jane Nederveen

1998

Energie

5.13

2.

Diane van Es

1998

Energie

5.47

3.

Babette Wildhagen

1998

Sprint

5.48

4.

Fenneke Bousema

1998

Sprint

5.49

5.

Hiske van 't Veer

1998

Sprint

5.49

6.

Anne Dingenhouts

1998

Sprint

5.55

7.

Annelot Staes

1998

Gloria

6.00

8.

Laura Schelling

1999

LGPK

6.14

9.

Julie van Loon

1998

Sprint

6.18

10.

Dagmar Doense

1998

Sprint

6.58

11.

Marre Oonincx

1998

Sprint

7.11

12.

Sofie de Jong

1998

Sprint

7.16

13.

Uma Cousins

Sprint

7.33

14.

Anne-Marie vd Wijngaard

1998

Sprint

7.35

15.

Gini Raaijmakers

1998

Sprint

7.39

Men 1998-up

1200 metres

1.

Bart Brand

1998

AV'47

5.07

2.

Nick van de Oord

1998

Taxandria

5.22

3.

Niek van Eekelen

1998

Sprint

5.24

4.

Thomas van der Horst

1998

Sprint

5.45

5.

Tomas de Bruijn

1998

Sprint

5.59

6.

William Keijl

1998

Sprint

6.03

7.

Lars Dingenouts

1998

Sprint

6.08

8.

Stijn Valkenburg

1998

Sprint

6.23

9.

Martijn Tigchelaar

1998

Sprint

6.24

10.

Jasper van der Pluijm

1998

Sprint

6.30

11.

Boudewijn Coenegracht

1998

Sprint

6.55

12.

Jeroen Wasser

1998

Sprint

7.33

13.

Luuk de Graaf

1998

Sprint

7.34

14.

Ezeqiel Suijkerbuijk

1999

AVO 1983

7.38

15.

Raynard Riley

1998

Sprint

7.47

16.

Willem Broere

1998

Sprint

7.59

17.

Jelmer van der Meer

1998

Sprint

8.05

Women 1997

1200 metres

1.

Anne van de Wiel

1997

Sprint

4.59

2.

Corinde van Es

1997

Energie

5.05

3.

ZoŽ van Helden

1997

Sprint

5.10

4.

Charlotte Rave

1997

Altis

5.11

5.

Myke van de Wiel

1997

Sprint

5.12

6.

Stanja Ruiter

1997

Avantri

5.42

7.

Minke Oonincx

1997

Sprint

5.44

8.

ZoŽ vd Akker

1997

Sprint

5.55

9.

Lisette de Ruijg

1997

Sprint

5.56

10.

Nele van den Broek

1997

Sprint

6.02

11.

Tess Peters

1997

Sprint

6.07

12.

Fleur Vanneste

1997

Sprint

6.11

13.

Janneke Timmers

1997

Sprint

6.19

14.

Vera Hartman

1997

Sprint

6.25

15.

Magonda Bakx

1997

Diomedon

6.38

16.

Niene Wiersma

1997

Sprint

6.39

17.

Anne Huijsmans

1997

Sprint

6.42

18.

Lieke Magielse

1997

Sprint

7.28

19.

Suzan van Werkhoven

1997

Sprint

7.35

20.

Emily Moguljak

1997

Sprint

9.02

Men 1997

1200 metres

1.

Thijs Spierenburg

1997

Sprint

4.49

2.

Albert Aletrino

1997

Sprint

5.08

3.

Philip Rekkers

1997

Sprint

5.13

4.

Laurens Vlek

1997

Sprint

5.15

5.

Jeroen Schelling

1997

PSV

5.26

6.

Yannick Maas

1997

Sprint

5.31

7.

Freek van de Weerd

1997

Sprint

5.38

8.

Aldo Bierbooms

1997

Sprint

5.46

9.

Tim Burger

1997

Sprint

5.47

10.

Thomas Sulkers

1997

Sprint

5.51

11.

Nick Peeters

1997

Sprint

5.55

12.

Pascal van Pinxteren

1997

Sprint

5.55

13.

Rik Heyboer

1997

Sprint

6.01

14.

Stijn de Laat

1997

Sprint

6.01

15.

Rob Braat

1997

Thor

6.11

16.

Jurren Bos

1997

Sprint

6.26

17.

Daan Buuron

1997

Sprint

6.36

18.

Quincy Kools

1997

Sprint

6.37

19.

Justin de Ruijter

1997

Sprint

6.42

Women 1995-1996

1200 metres

1.

Vera vd Haak

1995

Sparta

4.29

2.

Tirza Wouters

1995

Sprint

4.30

3.

Eva van Ee

1995

Aalsmeer

4.32

4.

Laura Rijvers

1995

Gloria

4.35

5.

Sophie Klumper

1995

Phanos

4.50

6.

Lotte Stockfisch

1995

Sprint

4.50

7.

Suzanne Wildhagen

1995

Sprint

4.57

8.

Lynn Staes

1996

Gloria

5.03

9.

Lisa van Steenderen

1995

Sprint

5.04

10.

Esmee Jansen

1996

Spado

5.05

11.

Sophie Phillppart

1996

Sprint

5.07

12.

Jula van de Akker

1995

Sprint

5.07

13.

Suzanne Jonkers

1996

Sprint

5.07

14.

Eefje van 't Veer

1996

Sprint

5.09

15.

Bente Smulders

1996

Sprint

5.10

16.

Esmee Doense

1996

Sprint

5.10

17.

Karlijn van Es

1995

Energie

5.23

18.

Lotte Zwartele

1995

Sprint

5.23

19.

Laura Brands

1995

Sprint

5.24

20.

Aniek Sillekens

1995

Sprint

5.25

21.

Goelede Visser

1995

Sprint

5.32

22.

Marilou van Kaam

1995

Sprint

5.40

23.

Anne-Marije Rek

1995

Groene Ster

5.51

24.

Eefje van Gent

1996

Sprint

5.55

25.

Milou Boer

1996

Passaat

6.32

26.

Kim Peters

1995

Sprint

6.40

Men 1995-1996

1300 metres

1.

Nick Besamusca

1995

Atverni

5.06

2.

Messaoud Dardouri

1995

Atverni

5.09

3.

Dion van Helden

Sprint

5.10

4.

Yorben Ruiter

1995

Avantri

5.16

5.

Roy van Eekelen

1995

Sprint

5.20

6.

Sjoerd Wosten

1996

Sprint

5.20

7.

Carliho Suikerbuijk

1995

AVO 1983

5.21

8.

Daniel Kil

1995

Sprint

5.34

9.

Stefan Gansevoort

1996

Sprint

5.52

10.

Niels Huijsmans

1995

Sprint

5.59

11.

Nino de Maat

1995

Sprint

6.00

12.

Benno Snepvangers

1996

Scorpio

6.01

13.

Jeroen Vonk

1995

Sprint

6.02

14.

Tom van de Oord

1996

Taxandria

6.09

15.

Niels Romgens

1996

Sprint

6.11

16.

Youri van Outheusden

1995

Sprint

6.29

17.

Tim Snoeck Henkemans

1996

Sprint

6.29

18.

Jesper Dekker

1995

Sprint

6.32

19.

Mathijs van der Pluijm

1995

Sprint

6.33

20.

Youri van Pinxteren

1995

Sprint

6.35

21.

Jos Kamp

1996

Sprint

6.42

Women 1993-1994

1300 metres

1.

Myra Franken

1993

LTES

4.49

2.

Laura Wientjens

1994

Spado

4.56

3.

Rio-sarah Nederveen

1993

Energie

4.56

4.

Anna Wientjens

1994

Spado

5.09

5.

DaniŽlle de Vos

1993

Spado

5.10

6.

Shannon Lakerveld

1994

Aalsmeer

5.12

7.

Lieve Visser

1994

Sprint

5.29

8.

Eefje Overgaauw

1994

Sprint

5.29

9.

Anais Vije

1994

Sprint

5.31

10.

Michelle Hofstee

1993

Sprint

5.35

11.

Veerle Hofkens

1993

Sprint

5.36

12.

Wieke Philippart

1994

Sprint

5.36

13.

Janna Smulders

1994

Sprint

5.37

14.

Esmee Boer

1994

Passaat

5.38

15.

Mariele Jonkers

1994

Sprint

5.54

16.

Marieke Wosten

1994

Sprint

5.55

17.

Iris de Laat

1994

Sprint

5.55

18.

Jannie van Merrienboer

1993

AVO 1983

6.16

19.

Merel Gansevoort

1994

Sprint

6.17

20.

Simone van der Sman

1994

Sprint

6.18

21.

Sandra van Merrienboer

1994

AVO 1983

6.20

22.

Cleo Thomas

1993

Sprint

6.28

23.

Tess Gonsalves

1993

Sprint

6.39

24.

Roosje Bos

1994

Sprint

7.03

25.

Zoe Dankert

1994

Sprint

7.04

26.

Anouk Frijters

1993

Sprint

7.10

27.

Suzanne Ruijg

1994

Sprint

7.12

Men 1993-1994

1300 metres

1.

Pieter Lievens

Belgium

4.27

2.

Tommy Staal

1994

Delta Sport

4.29

3.

Jesse vd Ven

1993

Spado

4.32

4.

Lion van Egmond

1993

AV'40

4.32

5.

Mark Dauwerse

1993

Scorpio

4.35

6.

Pieter Braun

1993

Sprint

4.37

7.

Ricardo Sprong

1993

ClytoneŁs

4.47

8.

Fenno Polderman

1993

ClytoneŁs

4.50

9.

Rik vd Steen

1994

Deurne

4.51

10.

Milan Roelofs

1994

Delta Sport

4.53

11.

Hubert van der Weijde

1993

Sprint

4.55

12.

Devin van Wageningen

1994

Passaat

4.58

13.

Gijs Vugts

1993

Sprint

5.07

14.

Kai van de Wiel

1993

Sprint

5.08

15.

Rens Veeke

1993

Sprint

5.11

16.

Floris Foekens

1993

Sprint

5.12

17.

Peter Nooren

1993

Sprint

5.13

18.

Lodewijk Bles

1994

Sprint

5.13

19.

Boris Berkhout

1994

Achilles

5.14

20.

Fabian Wouters

1993

Sprint

5.15

21.

Elwin Pas

1993

Sprint

5.15

22.

Sander van Hooydonk

1993

DJA

5.31

23.

Thomas van der Ven

1994

Sprint

5.35

24.

Daan van Gent

1994

Sprint

5.38

25.

Rein Roovers

1994

Sprint

5.40

26.

Gavin Dick

1993

Unattached

5.41

27.

Tomas Baars

1994

Aalsmeer

5.44

28.

Tjebbe Kerstens

1994

Sprint

5.47

29.

Piotr van de Akker

1994

Sprint

5.49

30.

Dirk Francken

1993

Unattached

5.54

31.

Olav de Bruijn

1994

Sprint

5.55

32.

Bart Bussmann

1994

Sprint

5.55

33.

Joost Scheffers

1994

Sprint

6.18

34.

Laurens Edwards

1993

Sprint

6.19

35.

Olivier Vanneste

1994

Sprint

6.23

Women 1991-1992

1300 metres

1.

Jessie Fairley

1991

LGPK

4.37

2.

Wilmke Boersma

1991

Horror

4.41

3.

Nienke van 't Veer

1992

Sprint

4.49

4.

Daisy Kusters

1991

GAC Gemert

4.52

5.

Jacky van Splunteren

1992

Zaanland

4.56

6.

Jessica Faesen

1991

Attila

4.57

7.

Kirsten Maartense

1992

Spado

5.05

8.

Hester van Oorschot

1992

Thor

5.06

9.

Tatjana Simoiu

1992

PAC

5.08

10.

Kristy van Lieshout

1991

Sprint

5.10

11.

Sophie Pelle

1991

Thor

5.11

12.

Nadia Dardouri

1991

Atverni

5.15

13.

DelfienWalraedt

Belgium

5.17

14.

Jeanine van de Klashorst

1991

Atverni

5.21

15.

Donna de Maat

1992

Sprint

5.27

16.

Renee van Dongen

1991

Scorpio

5.31

17.

Andrea Snijders

1992

Sprint

5.41

18.

Joyce Aartsen

1991

Sprint

5.42

19.

Nina Tames

1992

Sprint

5.43

20.

Anne van Ruitenbeek

1992

Pallas'67

5.43

21.

Christel Gallť

1991

Attila

5.51

22.

Merle Schots

1992

Pallas'67

5.53

23.

Tess Scheffer

1992

Sprint

6.03

24.

Barbara Snijders

1991

Sprint

6.03

25.

Anna Peeters

1991

Sprint

6.04

26.

Andrea van den Berghe

1992

Sprint

6.08

27.

Lilian Dekker

1991

Sprint

6.32

Men 1991-1992

2200 metres

1.

Jurjen Polderman

1991

U-Track

7.08

2.

Tom de Parmentier

Belgium

7.11

3.

Ward van de Wiel

1991

Sprint

7.15

4.

Robert Tangerman

1991

Spado

7.24

5.

Leon Koch

1992

Almere'81

7.28

6.

Timothy Vergauwen

1992

LTES

7.30

7.

Melvin Franken

1991

LTES

7.30

8.

Maikel van der Steen

1992

Deurne

7.32

9.

Seb Wiggemans

1992

Daventria

7.34

10.

Tomas Sillekens

1992

Sprint

7.45

11.

Terry Ringlever

1992

Fortuna

7.50

12.

Jordi Baars

1992

Aalsmeer

7.52

13.

Jordi de Winkel

1992

PAC

7.54

14.

Pim Bijl

1992

PAC

8.00

15.

Mads Bijsterveld

1991

PSV

8.02

16.

Edwin de Vries

1992

Almere'81

8.05

17.

De Haan

1992

Attila

8.17

18.

Gijs Kemper

1991

OSS-Volo

8.22

19.

Raoul Wanrooy

1991

Sprint

8.26

20.

Dean Salwegter

1992

Hercules

8.32

21.

Bram Kocx

1992

Attila

8.35

22.

Tom van Campenhout

1992

Sprint

8.41

23.

Maico Suijkerbuijk

1992

AVO 1983

8.43

24.

Dimitri Jonkers

1991

Sprint

8.49

25.

Yannick Boerop

1992

Aalsmeer

8.55

26.

Pieter Tames

1991

Sprint

8.55

27.

Sander Kil

1992

Sprint

8.59

28.

Bas Zwartele

1992

Sprint

8.59

29.

Koen Theeuwes

1992

Sprint

9.00

30.

Dominique Emmen

1991

Sprint

9.04

31.

Maurice Coertjens

1991

Sprint

9.13

32.

Ben Pope

1992

Groene Ster

9.20

33.

Tim Mol

1991

Typhoon

9.34

34.

Dennis Veenker

1992

Lionitas

9.36

35.

Jasper Verplanke

1992

Sprint

9.44

36.

Raymond Oonincx

1991

Sprint

10.01

37.

Sjoerd Vermeeren

1992

Sprint

10.09

38.

Joep Bussmann

1992

Sprint

10.11

39.

Roland Visser

1991

Typhoon

11.50

40.

Thomas Damen

1992

Sprint

13.40

Women 1989-1990

3200 metres

1.

Sharon de Knegt

1989

Oss'78

11.22

2.

Margriet Berkhout

1990

NOVA

11.25

3.

Merel Franken

1990

LTES

11.58

4.

Esther Arts

1989

Deurne

12.06

5.

Robi van Leersum

1990

Tempo

12.20

6.

Aniek Aper

1989

RK HAV

12.24

7.

Elke Wouters

1990

LTES

12.28

8.

Suzanne Verwegen

1990

Oss'78

12.29

9.

Sonja Bemelmans

1990

Nijmegen

12.43

10.

Marijke Gouw

1989

U-Track

12.51

11.

Anniek Hylkema

1989

Atverni

12.58

12.

Manon Sillekens

1990

Sprint

12.59

13.

Lisa Driessen

1990

Olympus'70

13.12

14.

Alissa Jalink

1990

Atverni

13.13

15.

Cindy van de Avoort

1990

GAC Gemert

13.16

16.

Lucette van Duijn

1989

U-Track

13.23

17.

Gee Lalta

1989

PAC

13.34

18.

Natascha van Neck

1989

Startbaan

13.57

19.

Suzanne Bos

1990

Leiden

14.18

20.

Jenny Pope

1990

Groene Ster

14.27

21.

Daphne Kapitein

1990

Groene Ster

17.11

22.

Nienke Hansen

1989

Sprint

19.25

23.

Eveline Bindels

1989

Sprint

19.25

24.

Marcha Israel

1989

Sprint

19.25

Men 1989-1990

5200 metres

1.

Dieter Vanstreels

Belgium

16.15

2.

Tom van Oorschot

1989

Seven Hills

16.23

3.

Wesley PauŽl

1990

Almere'81

16.33

4.

Bert Vanderhoeven

Belgium

16.46

5.

Nils Daas

1990

Atverni

16.53

6.

Rick Hartogs

1989

DAK

16.53

7.

Roy Hoornweg

1989

Passaat

16.53

8.

Vito Verbeek

1990

U-Track

17.04

9.

Alwin Groen

1989

NOVA

17.05

10.

Nout Jansen

1989

Pallas'67

17.11

11.

Mark Nouws

1990

LTES

17.19

12.

Tibor Peters

1989

Attila

17.19

13.

Tom Stultiens

1990

PSV

17.28

14.

Rik van Venrooij

1990

De Keien

17.34

15.

Norman van Wageningen

1990

Passaat

17.40

16.

Mike Eelkema

1989

Sparta

18.01

17.

Eric Roeloffs

1990

LTES

18.02

18.

Stefan Lazeroms

1990

LTES

18.03

19.

Dion Kramer

1990

Hylas

18.03

20.

Niels Jacobs

1990

HAC

18.09

21.

Martijn de Winter

1990

AVO 1983

18.13

22.

Jochem Pansier

1990

Oss'78

18.14

23.

Thomas van der Heijden

1990

Sprint

18.32

24.

Youri Hille

1990

Atverni

18.43

25.

Shaun Reek

1989

Spark

18.50

26.

Tim van Dongen

1989

Scorpio

19.03

27.

Wilko Zuidema

1989

Olympus'70

19.25

28.

Stijn Hoogwout

1990

Voorschoten'97

19.29

29.

Elmar Ruiter

1990

Lionitas

19.41

30.

Matthijs van Haperen

1990

Sprint

19.42

31.

Michiel Jeremiasse

1990

Spado

20.05

32.

Jouri Schoemaker

1990

Sprint

20.07

33.

Martijn Reus

1990

Sprint

20.44

34.

Leandor Jonkers

1989

Sprint

21.00

35.

Jelmer de Maat

1990

Sprint

21.28

36.

Sander Janssen

1990

Passaat

21.59

37.

Jeroen van Kaam

1990

Sprint

22.08

Women 1987-1988

5200 metres

1.

Lotte Jacobs

1988

HAC

18.15

2.

Lotte van den Boom

1987

Thor

18.25

3.

Raika Lenaarts

1988

Hera

18.39

4.

Karin Nieuwenhuizen

1987

U-Track

19.10

5.

Corelien Kloek

1987

U-Track

19.35

6.

Lisanne Groen

1987

NOVA

20.07

7.

Esther Schipper

1987

Hylas

20.24

8.

Caressa Janssen

1987

Heythuysen

20.33

9.

Nieneke van den Akker

1988

Leiden

20.48

10.

Nikki Godschalk

1988

Thor

22.09

11.

Veerle van Balen

1987

Hollandia

22.50

Men 1987-1988

6900 metres

1.

Michel Basemans

1987

DES

22.05

2.

Jorit van Malsen

1988

U-Track

22.14

3.

Gijs Jacobs

1987

HAC

22.20

4.

Joost van den Ende

1988

Seven Hills

22.25

5.

Maikel van Eekelen

1987

Attila

22.30

6.

Niels van Haperen

1987

LTES

22.55

7.

Roel van Opdorp

1987

Leiden

22.57

8.

Brian Bulgac

1988

Almere'81

22.58

9.

Menno Franken

1987

LTES

22.59

10.

Jelle Kemper

1988

OSS-Volo

23.04

11.

Jarno van Miltenburg

1988

U-Track

23.08

12.

Sam Lavrijsen

1987

Seven Hills

23.09

13.

Pim Molenaar

1987

Trias

23.11

14.

Ron Szigetti

1987

Attila

23.13

15.

Maarten van Zeggeren

1988

Parthenon

23.17

16.

Ivar Bijsterveld

1988

PSV

23.24

17.

Jorrit Pels

1987

AV'40

23.31

18.

Niels de Jong

1988

Tilburg

24.04

19.

Michael Klaassen

1987

Attila

24.21

20.

Marc Janssens

Thor

24.23

21.

Guus Reyngoud

1988

U-Track

24.32

22.

Kevin van Groningen

1988

U-Track

24.59

23.

Mike Rasenberg

1988

Attila

25.29

24.

Stijn Peeters

1988

Sprint

25.43

25.

Sander Ogink

1988

Tilburg

26.05

26.

Bas Broertjes

1987

U-Track

28.03

27.

Sjoerd van Wijk

1988

Leiden

30.36

Women < 1986

2600 metres

1.

Lesley van Miert

Sprint

8.21

2.

Anne van de Hurk

Prins Hendrik

8.23

3.

Helen Hofstede

1980

Atverni

8.23

4.

Lenka Ptackova

Czech republic

8.25

5.

Sabine van de Reijt

1981

Sprint

8.31

6.

Marieke Verhaeghe

Belgium

8.35

7.

Brechje de Ruyck

1984

Ciko'66

9.01

8.

Evelien Ruijters

1985

Achilles-Top

9.03

9.

Yvonne Hak

1986

Hera

9.05

10.

Isabel Sticker

1985

De Liemers

9.08

11.

Nina Mathijssen

1980

Phanos

9.20

12.

Sandra de Block

1982

RK HAV

9.28

13.

Rachel Wouters

Typhoon

9.33

14.

Ingrid Grutters

1974

Nijmegen

9.34

15.

Georgine Vis

1977

AAC

9.39

16.

Karin Gorter

1983

Kronos

9.39

17.

Petra Boorsma

1970

Phanos

9.40

18.

Christel Ravensteijn

1970

PAC

9.53

19.

Wieke Bastiani

1973

Scorpio

10.14

20.

HGJ DaniŽls

1980

HAC

10.30

21.

Ingrid Zwets

1975

Sprint

10.35

22.

Ann de Clerck

Belgium

10.59

23.

Annet Hesselink

1981

Vitalis

12.44

24.

Nathalie Jelopexne

1973

Belgium

14.36

Men < 1987

4900 metres

1.

Tom Wiggers

1987

Castricum

14.42

2.

Maarten van den Heuvel

Hanzesport

14.44

3.

Ronald Bassa

Prins Hendrik

14.46

4.

Ate van der Burgt

1978

Tartlťtos

14.53

5.

Erik Sanders

1984

Nijmegen

14.57

6.

Roy van Son

Duffel

15.00

7.

Bob Winter

1977

Phanos

15.02

8.

Tim Luycks

Belgium

15.07

9.

Dennis Weijers

1986

Argo

15.07

10.

Gijs Peters

1985

Attila

15.08

11.

Ad Verwey

Typhoon

15.22

12.

Jeroen Zeinstra

1975

Prins Hendrik

15.23

13.

Jeroen Maas

Parcival

15.25

14.

NoŽl Keijsers

Prins Hendrik

15.29

15.

Jeroen Pals

1980

Sprint

15.31

16.

Tjerk Conijn

1987

Lycurgus

15.33

17.

Jeroen van den Biggelaar

1976

HAC

15.34

18.

Cees van Maanen

1986

Arena

15.35

19.

Cor Datema

1971

Prins Hendrik

15.36

20.

Michel vd Wall

1979

Unitas

15.42

21.

Peter Heusschen

1976

GAC Gemert

15.43

22.

Robin van de Linde

1986

Almere'81

15.48

23.

Bart van Aalst

1979

Prins Hendrik

15.50

24.

Ivo Hendriks

1977

Nijmegen

15.53

25.

Trent Stellingwerff

1976

Canada

15.57

26.

Robert Planting

1981

Attila

15.57

27.

Dave Klink

1984

Leiden

16.03

28.

Geert-Jan Wassink

1982

Rotterdam

16.04

29.

Xander van Rijen

1968

Sprint

16.06

30.

Geert Immerzeel

1974

Prins Hendrik

16.07

31.

Jiri Kemper

1977

Zaanland

16.07

32.

Allan van Hulst

1985

t Haasje

16.08

33.

Ronald van den Dungen

1976

Tartlťtos

16.08

34.

Wouter van Caspel

1985

Leiden

16.12

35.

Marijn van Schoote

1981

Kronos

16.12

36.

G van Herik

1977

Prins Hendrik

16.12

37.

Wouter Kegge

1984

ClytoneŁs

16.13

38.

Bastiaan Boschker

1974

Rotterdam

16.16

39.

Sven Grundeken

1979

Leiden

16.17

40.

Joep van Oorschot

1986

Seven Hills

16.25

41.

Jamal Boussattami

1982

16.25

42.

Tom Bellord

1986

Hylas

16.26

43.

Paul Dekkers

1984

GAC Gemert

16.32

44.

Frank Vulker

1969

Hylas

16.34

45.

Jordy Smilde

1986

Attila

16.35

46.

Remco Ammerlaan

1983

Olympus'70

16.36

47.

Thijs Rood

1984

Hera

16.43

48.

Bart le Coq

1978

PSV

16.48

49.

Paul Musters

AVO 1983

16.52

50.

Evert van Nigtevecht

1981

Sprint

16.59

51.

Bas Kors

1985

Suomi

16.59

52.

Arnout Salome

1979

Prins Hendrik

17.01

53.

Joep Dekkers

1976

Sprint

17.06

54.

Dennis van Esch

1986

GAC Gemert

17.09

55.

Valentijn Janse

1988

Waterland

17.16

56.

Jack van de Walle

1982

Suomi

17.22

57.

Rens Huyben

1986

Attila

17.29

58.

Jelle Hanswijk

Climax

17.44

59.

Christiaan van Os

1986

Suomi

17.44

60.

Kristian de Lange

1968

Sprint

17.53

61.

Bart Husslage

1980

Sprint

18.11

Women < 1987

6900 metres

1.

Wortiku Ayana

Ethiopia

22.47

2.

Miranda Boonstra

Leiden

23.13

3.

Tatyana Vilisova

1979

Rusland

23.44

4.

Petra Kaminkova

1973

Czech republic

23.51

5.

Andrea Deelstra

Athlon

24.02

6.

Jana Klimensova

1970

Czech republic

24.19

7.

Lindy Burgman

1983

Ciko'66

24.26

8.

Anne-Mieke van der Pol

1964

Nijmegen

24.27

9.

Kim Offergeld

Belgium

24.32

10.

Marlies Overbeeke

PAC

24.49

11.

Nadja Wijenberg

Unitas

25.03

12.

Carla Ophorst

1958

Olympus'70

25.45

13.

Ingrid Versteegh

Sprint

26.39

14.

Ella Westerhoff

1985

Vitalis

27.37

15.

Ingrid van Linden

Thor

28.32

Men < 1987

10,600 metres

1.

Driss Bensaid

1984

Morocco

31.33

2.

Mustapha Bennacer

Algeria

31.33

3.

Mostapha el Riyad

Baghrain

31.34

4.

Saji Bouazza

Morocco

31.36

5.

Koen Raymaekers

Hellas

31.47

6.

Ivan Babarika

1980

Oekraine

31.52

7.

Guy Fays

Belgium

32.05

8.

Dieudonnť Gahungu

Burundi

32.15

9.

Pascal Ntahokaraja

Burundi

32.50

10.

Fred Collignon

Belgium

32.53

11.

Stan Rijken

Prins Hendrik

33.00

12.

Huub Maas

Thor

33.11

13.

Fransua Woldemariam

Zuidwal

33.17

14.

Tarik Jallouli

Belgium

33.39

15.

Gert Jan Wassink

Nederland

33.42

16.

Sullivan Smith

1976

Phanos

33.47

17.

Gerwin van den Hurk

Prins Hendrik

34.02

18.

Rik van Laarhoven

RK HAV

34.13

19.

Ruben Scheurwater

Prins Hendrik

34.24

20.

Ries van Zon

1985

Climax

34.35

21.

Pieter van der Luijt

1982

Leiden

34.46

22.

Alex van der Meer

1977

Prins Hendrik

35.00

23.

Ralph Apeldoorn

1976

Leiden

35.10

24.

Tim Brouwer de Koning

1961

Leiden

35.11

25.

Orphan van Faasen

Ciko'66

35.12

26.

Reinier Burgemeester

Parthenon

36.05

27.

Marco Keijsers

1985

Scorpio

36.19

28.

Bernard Heshof

Typhoon

36.24

29.

Rene van Dijke

1974

Leiden

36.39

30.

Jaap van Duijvenvoorde

1969

Leiden

36.43

31.

Randolph Nicia

1971

Attila

36.49

32.

Frank Wouters

Typhoon

37.17

33.

Jan Vermeulen

1977

Rotterdam

38.06

34.

Jempy van Veeken

Typhoon

38.19

35.

Richard van Zantvliet

1970

Diomedon

39.35

36.

Barry van Beers

1977

AVO 1983

40.01

37.

Frans van den Hoek

1974

Waterweg

40.55

38.

Cees Verbeek

Typhoon

41.09

39.

Piet Damen

AVO 1983

41.15

40.

Richard Holstege

1985

AV'40

41.29

41.

Norbert Heijblom

1971

Sprint

41.35

42.

Johann-Frederick te Pe

1969

Phanos

42.37

43.

Ton Rijsdijk

1978

Diomedon

42.48

44.

Rogier Mooiman

Typhoon

43.02

45.

Rob Clarijs

Groene Ster

46.07

46.

Fred Lodder

1969

Groene Ster

48.18

Women 35+

4900 metres

1.

Florence van Rijsbergen

Thor

18.32

2.

Marijke von Bergh

1964

Attila

18.59

3.

Petra Schepers

Sprint

19.41

4.

Nathalie Backer

1967

Altena

20.13

5.

Jeanine van Overveld

1961

Thor

20.29

6.

Marly van Neerbos

1968

Spado

21.56

7.

Inge Vlek-de Mes

1968

Sprint

22.04

8.

Ina Gommers-Frijters

1965

DJA

22.19

9.

Jeannet Maasson

1962

De Sperwers

22.20

10.

Ingrid Wirix

1970

Thor

22.21

11.

Marja de Heer

1962

Achilles

23.00

Women 45+

4900 metres

1.

Ingrid Coster

1957

AV'23

19.20

2.

Phily Brooymans

1958

Groene Ster

22.26

3.

Bep Tielemans

1955

Olympia Halsteren

23.26

4.

Annemarie Malschaent

Parthenon

23.41

5.

Ans Degen

1957

Parthenon

23.55

6.

Els Huijsmans

1956

Veteranen Nederland

23.58

Women 55+

4900 metres

1.

Annie de Jong

1944

Scorpio

24.23

Men 35+

8600 metres

1.

Jan Blockx

Belgium

27.42

2.

Jos Lemmens

Belgium

28.00

3.

Richard Oosterhout

1965

AVR'90

29.31

4.

Aissa Marguoum

1962

Parthenon

29.46

5.

Wilfried van Meer

1966

Scorpio

29.48

6.

Louis van den Dungen

1965

Spiridon

30.18

7.

Arno Hulshof

1964

Sprint

30.35

8.

Twan Adams

1965

LGPK

30.52

9.

Mar-Hein van de Wiel

1969

DAK

31.22

10.

Arend de Jager

1965

Parthenon

31.31

11.

Theo van Hofslot

1961

Sprint

31.49

12.

Tonio de Jong

1969

Achilles

31.54

13.

Jan-Willem Mennink

1968

Parthenon

31.54

14.

Ad van Beek

1964

Etten-Leur

31.57

15.

Peter Lievens

Belgium

32.48

16.

Robin van Helden

Sprint

32.58

17.

Arno Ruiter

1965

Avantri

33.00

18.

John Marijnissen

1964

TOF

33.08

19.

Kees vd Riet

1966

Achilles

35.38

20.

Peter Boer

1963

AAA

36.14

21.

Hans Coremans

1964

Achilles

36.16

22.

Paul Jochems

1967

DJA

36.26

23.

Adry vd Wijngaard

1961

Sprint

39.06

Men 45+

8600 metres

1.

Marc Vanderhoeven

Belgium

27.51

2.

Ruud Woord

1957

Thor

29.52

3.

Herman Lievens

Belgium

30.31

4.

Alfons van Geel

1958

LTES

30.56

5.

Ad Buijs

1952

Phoenix

31.06

6.

George van Gorkum

Nijmegen

31.33

7.

Henk Bruijns

1956

TOF

31.51

8.

Gerard Wouters

1951

Spiridon

32.18

9.

Ben de Haan

1957

Parthenon

32.43

10.

Peter van der Wulp

1955

Veteranen Nederland

32.46

11.

Jan Adriaans

1957

PSV

32.49

12.

Ton van 't Veer

1957

Sprint

32.59

13.

John Coster

1959

AV'23

33.16

14.

Kees Koek

1960

TOF

33.41

15.

Harry Reynaers

1952

Thor

33.51

16.

Ton van Son

1960

TOF

34.33

17.

Kees Vissers

1956

Etten-Leur

34.50

18.

Rien Verhoeven

1957

Achilles

34.50

19.

Kees de Crom

1951

Spado

34.52

20.

Marcel Cools

1957

Sprint

35.02

21.

H Worseling

1952

Veteranen Nederland

35.43

22.

Jos Bruurs

1957

Sprint

35.47

23.

Peter de Jongh

1952

Sprint

35.58

24.

Peter Noordam

1958

AAA

35.59

25.

John Musterd

1951

Sprint

36.47

26.

Ben Corino

1954

Parthenon

37.04

27.

Wim Meijer

1955

Achilles

37.20

28.

Ad Oomen

1957

Sprint

37.37

29.

Ben van Loon

1956

Achilles

37.40

30.

Frank van den Akker

1959

Atledo

37.43

31.

Chris Strous

1951

Sprint

37.50

32.

Sjef Verbeek

1953

Veteranen Nederland

39.11

Men 55+

8600 metres

1.

Piet Hopmans

1950

LTES

32.20

2.

Jac Beekers

1946

Achilles

33.31

3.

Kees Roovers

1948

Sprint

34.42

4.

Kees Voeten

1944

Thor

34.59

5.

Jan Keijzers

1942

Sprint

35.24

6.

Ton van Exsel

1950

TOF

35.52

7.

Ko van Kuijk

1946

Sprint

35.57

8.

Frits Claassens

1945

Attila

36.18

9.

Tom Hessels

1946

Veteranen Nederland

37.09

10.

C Schaap

1947

Sprint

37.39

11.

Jac Reijnaars

1948

Sprint

38.38

12.

Jos Boetzkes

1949

Sprint

38.44

13.

Bert Herrijgers

1946

Sprint

39.27

14.

Jack Stuifmeel

1944

Sprint

44.30

15.

Cees Venderbos

1949

PAC

44.34

Men 65+

8600 metres

1.

Jan Olieslagers

1935

Gloria

36.26

Disabled athletes

1200 metres

1.

Gril Krooymans

1996

6.01

2.

Madelon Tax

1992

6.10

3.

Ronnie Tiggelman

1987

6.39

4.

Ronnie vd Muijsenberg

1990

7.09

5.

Damien de Hoog

1990

7.23

6.

Tim Szelech

1989

7.30

7.

Sira Lambregts

1990

7.36

8.

Mart van Dongen

8.04

9.

J van Gastel

1993

8.21

10.

Tiffany de Hoog

1993

8.27

11.

Margriet Jacobs

1992

8.49

12.

Berthe Peeters

1993

10.51

Family run

2200 metres

1.

Shannon Lakerveld

Aalsmeer

9.13

2.

Merijn Bruijns

Bavel

9.20

3.

Eva van Ee

De Kwakel

9.22

4.

Theo Jansen

1964

Bergen op Zoom

9.41

5.

Lennard Swolfs

9.46

6.

Jim Scheffer

Bavel

9.46

7.

Abe Simons

1996

Breda

9.55

8.

Joep de Hoon

Bavel

11.08

9.

Martijn Dielissen

11.20

10.

Gijs Boerema

Breda

11.24

11.

Gijs van Gurp

11.28

12.

Tijn Mallens

11.52

13.

Max van Gurp

11.55

14.

Nikita Derks

12.00

15.

Pepeijn van Zitteren

12.11

16.

Lieke Dickens

12.16

17.

Simon vd Broek

12.24

18.

Anthony Oonincx

Breda

12.25

19.

Patrick Derks

12.27

20.

Coen Boerema

Breda

12.33

21.

Maud Wosten

Breda

12.37

22.

Liedewij Luyken

Breda

12.42

23.

Sterre Simons

1995

Breda

12.57

24.

Ingrid Leenders

12.57

25.

Jolande van Loon

13.06

26.

Bente Bogers

13.17

27.

Kurt

Breda

13.18

28.

Zia Andrik

Kaatsheuvel

13.25

29.

Ilse Lameijer

Breda

13.25

30.

Rex Terry

Breda

13.31

31.

Iris Brand

14.05

32.

Laura Jaspers

14.12

33.

Freek Kroese

14.23

34.

Martijn Kroese

14.24

35.

Claudia Ripzaad

Breda

14.47

36.

Stijn van Gastel

15.02

37.

Bart

Ulvenhout

15.03

38.

Pauline Bholasing

Breda

15.34

39.

Freek Verschuren

15.40

40.

Kaylee van Gent

16.12

41.

Tessa Ripzaad

Breda

16.31

42.

Edwin Botman

16.33

43.

Jesse van Gent

17.31

44.

Sterre Schelvis

Dorst

17.38

Fun run

6900 metres

1.

Ronald Reiche

1965

25.26

2.

Roger Laros

Breda

25.37

3.

Wiggemans Wieger

1961

Deventer

26.20

4.

Huub Romgens

Terheijden

26.28

5.

Patrick van den Bragt

1973

Arnhem

26.52

6.

Henk Gallť

Tilburg

26.54

7.

Mark Munster

Breda

27.39

8.

Ron van Zeggeren

1960

Dordrecht

27.41

9.

Erwin Brosens

Breda

27.57

10.

Hein Huijbregts

Breda

28.02

11.

Peter Loopik

Dordrecht

28.13

12.

Filip Schrijnemakers

1960

28.17

13.

Wim Smedts

Breda

28.40

14.

Robert van de Heuvel

1988

28.42

15.

Kees van Miert

1954

Breda

28.43

16.

Lennart Nicolai

1974

Breda

28.46

17.

Peter van Eekelen

Breda

28.52

18.

John de Leeuw

1966

Breda

28.54

19.

Hans vd Velden

28.55

20.

Rob Soffers

Breda

28.56

21.

Remco Ruijsenaars

1978

28.57

22.

Adrie van Dun

1963

Strijbeek

28.58

23.

Angela de Maagt

Breda

29.00

24.

Marius Klooswijk

29.03

25.

Rob Beekers

Breda

29.06

26.

Kees Wouters

1956

Breda

29.09

27.

Robert Meeuwissen

Breda

29.10

28.

Philip Bos

1965

29.10

29.

Koos v Gils

29.21

30.

Ingrid Keusters

1963

29.23

31.

Erwin Lakenveld

Aalsmeer

29.25

32.

ASPJ Weeterings

Ulvenhout

29.26

33.

Rob van Bokhoven jr

Breda

29.30

34.

Mario van der Heijden

Breda

29.32

35.

Ron Askamp

29.32

36.

Paul van den Heuvel

1955

29.33

37.

Bart Visser

1983

Tilburg

29.34

38.

Cees Biemans

Breda

29.40

39.

Wabeke

29.47

40.

R van Meenenm

Breda

29.49

41.

Ad Blommers

1948

Dordrecht

29.51

42.

John Gommeren

29.52

43.

Arnoud Cremers

1982

30.03

44.

Jeanny Nous

30.06

45.

Peter van der List

Breda

30.11

46.

Dirk-Jan Kleef

Breda

30.12

47.

Kees Berkhout

30.14

48.

Rogier Schasfoort

30.18

49.

Bert Gatsonides

1956

Breda

30.23

50.

Kees vd Eijnden

Breda

30.28

51.

Bert-Jan Bos

1967

30.28

52.

Hans Kleemans

30.29

53.

Ton Kleemans

30.31

54.

Henk Oprins

30.33

55.

R Kroot

Breda

30.33

56.

Michael Gommeren

30.36

57.

Joop Plukkel

30.37

58.

Frank Sjaardema

1974

Breda

30.38

59.

Thijs Derks

Breda

30.39

60.

Dingeman Wiertz

30.41

61.

Leo Mouws

Zundert

30.41

62.

Frank Philippart

30.42

63.

Guillaume Ernst

1961

30.49

64.

Toon Huybregts

30.53

65.

Marjolein Liedenbaum

1981

Breda

31.12

66.

Loek Coerver

Breda

31.12

67.

Piet Vink

1956

Sliedrecht

31.24

68.

Ton de Vetten

Waalwijk

31.27

69.

Frits WŲsten

1955

Breda

31.29

70.

Kees van Boxel

31.34

71.

Kees Luyken

Breda

31.47

72.

John Sprenkels

Meersel-Dreef

31.50

73.

Karel van Brink

1975

Breda

31.51

74.

John Lips

31.55

75.

Theo Kloet

Breda

32.01

76.

Coen van Rosmeulen

1966

32.03

77.

Asko Andrik

32.12

78.

Kitty v Kessel

32.15

79.

Toine Dingemans

Breda

32.22

80.

Jos Schrauwen

Breda

32.30

81.

Peter Verdonk

1968

Breda

32.36

82.

Marco Rekkers

Breda

32.38

83.

Rob van Bokhoven

Breda

32.41

84.

Joost Laarhoven

1972

Prinsenbeek

32.43

85.

Nick Wouters

1992

Breda

32.43

86.

Bib 1412

32.45

87.

Edwin Wostenmeier

Breda

32.46

88.

Leen van den Akker

's-Gravenzande

32.47

89.

Geert Stappers

32.54

90.

Tiny Hol

1965

Beesd

32.56

91.

Fleur Timmerman

32.59

92.

Bart Jacobs

1968

Breda

33.00

93.

Janneke Spijkers

1979

Breda

33.02

94.

Jan Broere

1959

Breda

33.09

95.

Mieke van der Horst

Breda

33.10

96.

H Meyers

Breda

33.19

97.

A.Vermeeren

33.31

98.

R Rossi

1956

33.32

99.

Jeffrey la Flamme

Bavel

33.36

100.

Jack Dekkers

1964

Breda

33.41

101.

Robert Giezenaar

1966

Breda

33.48

102.

Stijn Kleemans

Breda

33.52

103.

Frank van Balen

Warder

33.55

104.

Peter Peeters

1955

Breda

33.59

105.

Niels Pater

34.00

106.

Allan Dick

Etten-Leur

34.01

107.

Joost van de Konijnenburg

1960

Breda

34.03

108.

Frank Scheffer

Bavel

34.04

109.

Anne-Marie Scheffer

Bavel

34.06

110.

M Tonino

34.08

111.

Paul de Ruijg

1970

Breda

34.11

112.

JP van Keep

Breda

34.17

113.

Oscar Maas

1987

Breda

34.17

114.

Tom de Zoete

1960

Dordrecht

34.18

115.

Astrid Nous

34.21

116.

Dorethy vd Ven

34.23

117.

Stef van de Weerd

1965

Breda

34.30

118.

Jan Havermans

1954

34.33

119.

Rinus Luijkx

1946

Sprang-Capelle

34.36

120.

Hans Nous

34.46

121.

Kees vd Velden

34.52

122.

Louis de Koning

1948

Rijsbergen

34.53

123.

Henk Joosen

1937

Teteringen

35.01

124.

Linda Koenraads

Breda

35.13

125.

Maaike Riedijk

1976

Utrecht

35.14

126.

Ad Huijsmans

1965

Breda

35.14

127.

Yura Ansems

35.19

128.

Jos Brouwers

1960

Breda

35.20

129.

Ad Struijs

Breda

35.23

130.

Harm van Doorn

35.25

131.

Ger Vermeulen

1954

Breda

35.27

132.

Adriaan van Wesel

1958

Breda

35.28

133.

Remco Maandag

1978

Breda

35.29

134.

Bram Keller

1969

35.31

135.

Eugenio Vosman

35.34

136.

Pieter Ashman

Breda

35.35

137.

Monique Buster

1976

Breda

35.37

138.

Clemens van de Rijke

1945

Breda

35.39

139.

Pieter van Ginneken

Bavel

35.41

140.

Martin de Aat

35.53

141.

Feb Theys

1973

Breda

35.56

142.

Lilian vd Lichte

36.03

143.

Tom Hartsink

36.08

144.

Irene Berkhout

36.08

145.

Fokke Yepma

36.12

146.

F van Meenen

Breda

36.16

147.

Maureen ter Laak

1975

Breda

36.18

148.

Suzanne Nagtzaam

1975

Breda

36.20

149.

Arny Otten

36.23

150.

Lenie Simons

1954

36.24

151.

Karin de Jong

Leerdam

36.29

152.

Marloes Nicolai

1977

Breda

36.31

153.

Vincent Smit

Breda

36.38

154.

John van de Linden

1954

36.41

155.

Karel van de Wiel

1951

Breda

36.42

156.

Ruud Blom

Breda

36.42

157.

Teck Dui

36.43

158.

Guus Hadicke

36.49

159.

Jose Vincenten

Bavel

36.53

160.

Gerard Hendriks

36.53

161.

Manfred Jacobs

Bavel

36.54

162.

Brigitte Kapiteijn

36.58

163.

Bert Grimmius

1962

Papendrecht

36.58

164.

Elly Galle

Tilburg

37.02

165.

Tessa Lamds

1964

37.04

166.

Karel Maas

1955

Breda

37.07

167.

Cees Hermans

37.14

168.

Anne Peerboom

Breda

37.47

169.

Henri Janssen

Etten-Leur

37.52

170.

Elly van Helmond

37.52

171.

Hans Schepers

37.53

172.

J Simons

1951

38.11

173.

Monique Boeding

Meersel-Dreef

38.12

174.

Toos v Dun

Galder

38.12

175.

William Simons

1956

Breda

38.15

176.

Sabrine Zwijsen

1962

Breda

38.19

177.

Riekie Spierings

38.23

178.

Benno Kuijs

1961

Breda

38.23

179.

vd Brule

Oosterhout

38.47

180.

Els van Exsel

38.50

181.

Hilde Bakker

1981

Gorinchem

38.54

182.

Hilde van Poeijer

1974

Arnhem

38.54

183.

Marjorie van Nijnatten

Breda

39.04

184.

Astrid Twigt

1966

39.25

185.

Helma van Wesel

1962

Breda

39.30

186.

Laurens Verheggen

Breda

39.44

187.

F Balemans

Breda

39.45

188.

Robert Klomp

Breda

39.53

189.

Jan Neefs

Breda

39.56

190.

Hanneke van Maastricht

39.59

191.

Johan Smit

40.17

192.

Ans Key

1960

40.22

193.

Jacques Beekers

1951

40.26

194.

Anne Klomp

Breda

40.28

195.

Jeannie Hadicke

40.39

196.

Alan Pearson

Etten-Leur

40.58

197.

Lisette Copal

41.11

198.

Liesbeth den Hartigh

41.13

199.

Jan van den Hondel

Prinsenbeek

41.46

200.

M Keuning

Tilburg

43.04

201.

Kerstin Schultze

1954

Breda

43.18

202.

Anneke Blom

Breda

43.26

203.

Ignate Wostenmeier

Breda

43.31

204.

Peter van der Minnen

1963

Breda

43.58

205.

Rinel Marijnissen

44.10

206.

Ineke Mol

44.11

207.

Floor Maanders

44.11

208.

Janneke Gommers

44.47

209.

Astrid Zoeteman

44.48

210.

Toon van Dongen

44.48

211.

Ria Goosens

44.55

212.

Monice Neering

44.55

213.

Frans v.d. Velden

45.52

214.

Ria Balemans

Breda

46.20

215.

LC Ferket

Gorinchem

46.41


Back to T&F results of 2006
Terug naar atletiekuitslagen 2006

Back to frontpage of Tracklion
Terug naar startpagina Tracklion