800 meter                 AC Women  T19.36
Heat.1 
	1	977	Matthys Lieselot         	OB   	 2.07.06		Sen	86	
	2	2316	De Grande Lindsey        	OB   	 2.07.54		Sch	89	
	3	637	Buytaert Nicole          	ZELE 	 2.09.13		Sen	79	
	4	511	LAURENT AGNES            	HF   	 2.10.46		Jun	88	
	5	934	Ameloot Sylvie           	DCLA 	 2.10.93		Sen	79	
	6	9155	KRUIVER MANON            	NED  	 2.11.02			88	
	7	1801	Van Accom Sofie          	ACHL 	 2.11.56		Sch	89	
	8	905	Braem Kirsten            	AVT  	 2.11.92		Sen	85	
	9	982	Verhaeghe Marieken       	DCLA 	 2.13.51		Sen	85	
	10	2454	Dejonghe Eva             	HCO  	 2.21.99		Sch	90	
	11	2383	Daenens Charlotte        	OB   	 2.24.49		Sch	89	
		2390	Wauters Rayah            	LOOI 	   DNF  		Sch	89	

800 meter                 AC Women  T19.36
Heat.2 
	1	2080	Bellemans Hannelore      	LAT  	 2.15.55		Sch	90	
	2	9098	GERINGER ALEXANDRA       	GER  	 2.16.63			90	
	3	9198	VAN LIESHOUT JAMIE       	NED  	 2.17.60			91	
	4	466	Van Mulders Femke        	LAT  	 2.18.84		Cad	92	
	5	300	Verbeeck Tatjana         	ROBA 	 2.18.85		Cad	91	
	6	677	Vryens Daisy*            	ATLA 	 2.19.83		Sen	74	
	7	964	Debroux Charlotte        	DCLA 	 2.22.84		Sen	83	
	8	153	Christiaens Anke         	LAT  	 2.23.20		Jun	87	
		1907	Verhoeven Hannah         	DUFF 	   DNF  		Sch	89	

800 meter                 AC Men  T21.41
Heat.1 
	1	9159	SCHUMACHER MIKE          	LUX  	 1.49.91			86	
	2	969	Clerbout Tim             	LAT  	 1.49.94		Sen	81	
	3	9126	MOSS CHRISS              	GB   	 1.50.52			79	
	4	9147	WINTER BOB               	NED  	 1.50.85			77	
	5	73	Dierckx Toon             	LIER 	 1.51.74		Jun	87	
	6	2941	CASSART STEPHANE         	DAMP 	 1.52.86		Sen	78	
	7	9148	DECLERCQ BOYD            	NED  	 1.53.18			82	
	8	2557	WANLIN SEBASTIEN         	BBS  	 1.58.98		Sen	81	
		1744	De Bock Stefan           	RCG  	   DNF  		Sen	77	
		1671	Feyaerts Matti           	VAC  	   DNF  		Sen	86	

800 meter                 AC Men  T21.41
Heat.2 
	1	2637	VANDIEST THOMAS          	RIWA 	 1.54.09		Sen	83	
	2	7	Ruell Kim                	DCLA 	 1.55.75		Jun	87	
	3	2673	BYL JEAN CHARLES         	RCB  	 1.55.75		Sen	78	
	4	1543	Gordts Joren             	DCLA 	 1.55.89		Sen	86	
	5	1392	Verbiest Maarten         	ACHL 	 1.56.21		Sen	82	
	6	9151	BOURABI MOHAMED          	FR   	 1.56.59			82	
	7	9109	MULLER VOLKER            	GER  	 1.56.93			87	
	8	9149	CONIJN TJERK             	NED  	 1.57.16			87	
	9	1140	Mondelaers Kevin         	LOOI 	 1.57.25		Sen	80	
	10	616	VANDENABEELE THIBAUT     	CABW 	 1.57.88		Jun	88	
		1961	Wagemans Koen            	ACHL 	   DNF  		Sen	84	

3000 meter                AC Women  T20.18
Heat.1 
	1	9125	PRUVOST FANNY            	FR   	 9.20.27			81	
	2	965	Van Hoeymissen Elke      	DCLA 	 9.31.88		Sen	81	
	3	2451	Debaets Corinne          	DCLA 	 9.34.51		Mas	63	
	4	676	Van Campen Anke          	ROBA 	 9.38.87		Sen	84	
	5	939	Luxem Xenia              	OLSE 	 9.44.58		Sen	82	
	6	1703	TERRYN GRIET             	RFCL 	 9.48.63		Sen	79	
	7	201	Steffens Elke            	ROBA 	 9.52.75		Jun	87	
	8	752	De Schryder Selien       	VS   	 9.53.46		Sen	86	
	9	2140	Peeters Anja             	LOOI 	 9.56.68		Mas	69	
	10	2327	Palmans Lieve            	SACN 	10.16.94		Mas	68	
	11	1413	Schenkel Sandra          	DCLA 	10.20.04		Sen	86	
		156	Desaedeleer Annelore     	OEH  	   NM   		Jun	87	
		1701	TERRYN WIES              	RFCL 	   NM   		Sen	79	
		1106	Kithusi Rosemary*        	VAC  	   NM   		Sen	83	
		732	Libijn Ilse              	KAAG 	   NM   		Sen	81	
		1220	Puttemans Anja           	ROBA 	   NM   		Sen	77	

3000 meter                AC Women  T20.18
Heat.2 
	1	77	Van Eynde Sarah          	DCLA 	10.03.03		Jun	87	
	2	14	De Waele Griet           	DEIN 	10.16.60		Jun	87	
	3	34	Cnops Vanja              	VAMB 	10.17.03		Jun	87	
	4	1324	Juveyns Myriam           	DCLA 	10.27.49		Sen	75	
	5	912	Jooris Inger             	RCT  	10.31.42		Sen	81	
	6	1065	Verjans Sarah            	DCLA 	10.31.78		Sen	86	
	7	1017	Smets Lieve              	ROBA 	10.35.14		Sen	83	
	8	175	Clerx Natasja            	LOOI 	10.37.45		Jun	87	
	9	1949	Van Sinay Evelien        	VS   	10.45.51		Sch	89	
	10	765	Lambrechts Nathalie      	ACBR 	10.46.11		Sen	78	
	11	853	Schroeyen Elissa         	LOOI 	10.48.96		Sen	86	
	12	161	Johanns Stephanie        	DUFF 	10.57.52		Jun	87	
	13	76	Trappeniers Lesley       	DCLA 	11.19.98		Jun	88	
	14	1784	DEGRAVE NADIA            	RFCL 	11.23.12		Sen	82	
	15	265	Soccol Manuela           	GENK 	11.41.19		Jun	88	
	16	40	Vangeel Eline            	LOOI 	11.48.44		Jun	87	
	17	9154	ZUIDERWIJK MAAIKE        	NED  	11.54.63			89	
	18	3013	Hermans Marie-Rose       	DCLA 	12.06.39		Mas	55	
		913	De Cupere Katleen        	RCT  	   NM   		Sen	80	
		1197	Offergeld Kim            	DUFF 	   NM   		Sen	80	
		2673	Laplasse Andrea          	ACA  	   NM   		Mas	66	

3000 meter                AC Men  T20.48
Heat.1 
	1	925	Compernolle Tom          	RIEM 	 8.00.73		Sen	75	
	2	2260	Nagassi Abdi*            	VOLH 	 8.01.39		Sen	86	
	3	7096	GAHUNGU VITAL°           	RFCL 	 8.04.41		Mas	69	
	4	9146	BUTTER MICHEL            	NED  	 8.04.61			00	
	5	1294	Busselot Dries           	OEH  	 8.09.91		Sen	83	
	6	2731	WEERTS JEAN PIERRE       	DAMP 	 8.11.98		Sen	86	
	7	2661	BRANDENBOURG MICHAEL     	ARCH 	 8.12.55		Sen	86	
	8	9142	VEILLEROY THOMAS         	FR   	 8.13.18			84	
	9	1724	Borms Wim                	DUFF 	 8.14.16		Sen	73	
	10	1154	Van Rooy Tom             	ACHL 	 8.14.90		Sen	82	
	11	862	Bollen Frank             	ATLA 	 8.15.35		Sen	82	
	12	1498	Caby Dimitri             	AZW  	 8.15.92		Sen	76	
	13	9144	DELFLAUX MARC            	FR   	 8.49.81			83	
		727	TASAMA FAISA DAME°       	RFCL 	   NM   		Jun	87	
		963	Van Waeyenberge Mario    	DUFF 	   NM   		Sen	85	
		1220	Wilssens Koen            	VOLH 	   NM   		Sen	81	
		2657	DEWITTE SEBASTIEN        	RESC 	   NM   		Sen	85	
		961	Van Es Stein             	DUFF 	   NM   		Sen	83	
		2929	DESMEDT FREDERIC         	CABW 	   NM   		Sen	71	
		2454	GAHUNGU DIEUDONNE°       	RFCL 	   NM   		Sen	86	

3000 meter                AC Men  T20.48
Heat.2 
	1	995	Stevens David            	KAAG 	 8.20.38		Sen	83	
	2	1001	Van Poucke Gert          	KAAG 	 8.21.36		Sen	85	
	3	13	Torfs Sanne              	DUFF 	 8.22.86		Jun	88	
	4	1628	Bekkali Omar             	ATLE 	 8.24.67		Sen	78	
	5	1676	Coppens Bram             	AVMO 	 8.25.32		Sen	81	
	6	1232	Nys Sven                 	AVT  	 8.25.89		Sen	80	
	7	958	Verschoren Bart          	DUFF 	 8.26.31		Sen	77	
	8	1032	Huybens Wouter           	DCLA 	 8.26.89		Sen	80	
	9	9112	OTTEN MICHIEL            	NED  	 8.27.53			68	
	10	1139	Vanderspikken Lander     	LOOI 	 8.27.82		Sen	83	
	11	570	BONG BERNARD             	HF   	 8.28.01		Jun	87	
	12	1267	Fincioen Stijn           	EA   	 8.28.10		Sen	80	
	13	917	De Pauw Stijn            	VAC  	 8.31.71		Sen	84	
	14	1865	Van Droogenbroeck Lander 	DAC  	 8.32.45		Sen	83	
	15	3515	Planas Juan              	ATLA 	 8.33.87		Mas	65	
	16	1726	Salden Tom               	ATLA 	 8.35.17		Sen	85	
	17	3366	Blockx Jan               	DUFF 	 8.38.57		Mas	62	
	18	1408	Grieten Jo               	LAT  	 8.41.18		Sen	81	
	19	2660	BRANDENBOURG JEAN MICHEL 	ARCH 	 8.41.94		Sen	86	
	20	928	Stessens Tim             	LOOI 	 8.45.41		Sen	82	
		1030	Van Den Bergh Bert       	VAC  	   NM   		Sen	77	

800 meter                 AC Women  T21.28
Heat.1 
	1	2625	BOUCHER AUDREY           	CABW 	 2.21.18		Sch	89	
	2	9157	POOLEN HILDE             	NED  	 2.22.46			00	
	3	141	Hens Evy                 	ESAK 	 2.23.29		Cad	91	
	4	1277	Cauwenbergh Marijke      	DCLA 	 2.24.54		Sen	84	
	5	128	Paesen Anke              	SACN 	 2.27.81		Cad	91	
	6	2652	BERTOUX MARIE            	CABW 	 2.29.80		Sch	90	
	7	1349	MUSTIN ANGIE             	ACLE 	 2.33.96		Cad	91	
		1444	Van Hertem Kim           	DALO 	   DNF  		Sen	86	

800 meter                 AC Men  T21.48
Heat.1 
	1	1760	Wyns Nils                	DUFF 	 1.54.91		Sch	90	
	2	1058	Kenis Ruben              	ADD  	 1.55.31		Sen	83	
	3	2869	LAURENT MARTIN           	HF   	 1.55.46		Sen	86	
	4	9108	SCHINZ MARKUS            	GER  	 1.55.59			87	
	5	2107	Van Den Broeck Jan       	LAT  	 1.55.73		Sch	89	
	6	1837	Van Den Bossche Brian    	ACHL 	 1.55.74		Sch	89	
	7	1500	Barbe Kim                	LAT  	 1.56.29		Sen	81	
	8	2620	THOMAS FLORIAN           	DAMP 	 1.56.70		Sch	89	
	9	1402	Prims Jo                 	ACHL 	 1.57.86		Sen	84	
	10	1992	Buntinx Ralf*            	ATLA 	 1.58.10		Sen	82	
	11	1815	Matthys Jochen           	OB   	 1.58.55		Sen	81	
		1744	De Bock Stefan           	RCG  	   NM   		Sen	77	

800 meter                 AC Men  T21.26
Heat.1 
	1	56	Verbiest Thomas          	LOOI 	 1.56.32		Jun	88	
	2	93	Slachmuylders Niels      	OPW  	 1.56.35		Jun	88	
	3	2106	Bursens Sam              	LAT  	 1.56.73		Sch	89	
	4	3082	HERBEUVAL MAXIME         	DAMP 	 1.57.26		Sen	86	
	5	524	DETRIXHE MICHAEL         	ACO  	 1.57.27		Jun	87	
	6	2899	VAN DAMME NICOLAS        	CABW 	 1.57.51		Sen	82	
	7	1921	Vandegaer Wout           	RCT  	 1.57.54		Sen	81	
	8	9164	VAN DER PLOEG JASPER     	NED  	 1.59.70			89	
	9	1535	Laprudence Christophe    	RCG  	 2.00.47		Sen	84	
	10	2771	LAFFUT MICHAEL           	DAMP 	 2.00.88		Sen	83	
	11	999	De Feyter Levi           	LAT  	 2.02.56		Sen	86	
		1961	Wagemans Koen            	ACHL 	   NM   		Sen	84	

3000 meter                AC Men  T22.00
Heat.1 
	1	1582	Roels Jonas              	LAT  	 8.30.22		Sen	83	
	2	2647	CAELEN FLORENT           	HERV 	 8.32.25		Sch	89	
	3	1161	Vermeiren Steven         	ACHL 	 8.33.69		Sen	80	
	4	975	Vanslambrouck Tom        	HCO  	 8.34.83		Sen	85	
	5	1106	Vandeweghe Wesly         	AVLO 	 8.34.94		Sen	86	
	6	234	De Wulf Pieter           	RIEM 	 8.35.20		Jun	88	
	7	1792	Van Ophem Jeremy         	DCLA 	 8.38.99		Sen	84	
	8	1344	Dannis Marc              	DCLA 	 8.39.77		Sen	76	
	9	1415	Tilburgh Raf             	DAC  	 8.42.38		Sen	75	
	10	1054	Viaene Tim               	OB   	 8.43.71		Sen	84	
	11	2854	THEUNIS GERT             	FCHA 	 8.44.52		Sen	75	
	12	1442	Van Lierde Philip        	OPW  	 8.45.77		Sen	77	
	13	2708	GROSDENT JONATHAN        	HERV 	 8.46.06		Sen	81	
	14	3551	Van Daele Patrick        	ROBA 	 8.46.53		Mas	63	
	15	1618	Stieperaere Davy         	EA   	 8.46.91		Sen	85	
	16	2272	Demeester Thijs          	VAC  	 8.52.40		Sch	89	
	17	2493	PLAINCHAMP JEREMYE       	DAMP 	 8.55.25		Sen	77	
	18	3714	Blockx David             	LOOI 	 8.56.95		Mas	70	
	19	155	Vangeel Ben              	AVT  	 9.08.42		Jun	88	
	20	3589	De Vocht Peter           	AVZK 	 9.11.77		Mas	60	
	21	2031	Sergooris Jonas          	DAC  	 9.14.36		Sch	90	
		961	Van Es Stein             	DUFF 	   NM   		Sen	83	
		1778	Beyens Yoeri             	LOOI 	   NM   		Sen	78	
		1406	Roels Thomas             	LAT  	   NM   		Sen	85	

discuswerpen 2,000kg      AC Men  T19.59
Heat.1 
	1	9150	DHEEP ACHMED             	QATA 	57.28			00	
	2	9118	VAN DER BILT MIKE        	NED  	56.01			76	
	3	9116	VAN VREUMINGEN ERIK      	NED  	50.00			78	
	4	1891	Blondeel Wim             	KAAG 	49.95		Sen	73	
	5	931	Geukens Bart             	LOOI 	43.06		Sen	82	

kogelstoten 4,000kg       AC Women  T19.46
Heat.1 
	1	1222	Wouters Annelies         	ACHL 	13.75		Sen	84	
	2	1109	Verlinden Sophie         	WIBO 	13.03		Sen	79	
	3	879	Aerts Sara               	AVOS 	12.25		Sen	84	
	4	255	Meeus Kirsten            	DCLA 	11.83		Jun	88	
	5	1252	Wauters Shana            	LOOI 	10.81		Sen	85	
	6	695	Geukens Inge             	DALO 	10.66		Sen	85	
	7	1872	Govaerts Sofie           	LOOI 	10.05		Sch	90	

speerwerpen 500g          Cad Women  T19.46
Heat.1 
	1	798	Akman Gulsun             	LOOI 	35.31			92	

hoogspringen              Cad Men  T19.50
Heat.1 
	1	2288	Styven Wouter            	GENK 	1.65		Sch	89	
	2	209	Sommer Pieter            	SWIN 	1.60			92	
	3	122	Pittomvils Niels         	LOOI 	1.50			92	

verspringen               AC Women  T20.04
Heat.1 
	1	1444	Van Hertem Kim           	DALO 	5.56	-0.2	Sen	86			
	2	699	Poelmans Isabel          	ACHL 	5.42	+1.1	Sen	81			
	3	2285	Paesen Sonja             	LOOI 	4.57	-0.3	Mas	68			
	4	1978	Bogaerts Kim             	SWIN 	4.56	+0.6	Sch	89			
	5	233	El Azimani Houria        	SWIN 	4.16	+1.9	Cad	92			

discuswerpen 1,000kg      AC Women  T21.31
Heat.1 
	1	1150	Van De Broeck Katrien    	DCLA 	39.67		Sen	82	
	2	1252	Wauters Shana            	LOOI 	36.66		Sen	85	
	3	695	Geukens Inge             	DALO 	35.13		Sen	85	
	4	1872	Govaerts Sofie           	LOOI 	33.89		Sch	90	
	5	788	Van Tichelen Dorien      	SWIN 	33.51		Sen	86	
	6	1222	Wouters Annelies         	ACHL 	31.62		Sen	84	
	7	235	El Azimani Nassira       	SWIN 	27.37		Cad	91	

kogelstoten 7,260kg       AC Men  T21.07
Heat.1 
	1	9116	VAN VREUMINGEN ERIK      	NED  	17.78			78	
	2	1891	Blondeel Wim             	KAAG 	17.44		Sen	73	
	3	9118	VAN DER BILT MIKE        	NED  	14.44			76	
	4	931	Geukens Bart             	LOOI 	13.79		Sen	82	

speerwerpen 600g          Cad Men  T21.08
Heat.1 
	1	209	Sommer Pieter            	SWIN 	37.38			92	
	2	122	Pittomvils Niels         	LOOI 	35.45			92	

hoogspringen              Cad Women  T21.09
Heat.1 
	1	233	El Azimani Houria        	SWIN 	1.43			92	

verspringen               AC Men  T21.11
Heat.1 
	1	1045	Bos David                	LOOI 	6.45	-0.7	Sen	82			
	2	2205	Stevens Brecht           	SACN 	5.95	-0.1	Sch	89			
	3	2830	MELEN DIMITRI            	RFCL 	5.46	-1.0	Sen	85			

800 meter                 AC Women  T21.14
Heat.1 
	1	2144	Van Dyck Stephanie       	LOOI 	 2.26.37		Sch	90	
	2	666	Goossens Patricia        	LOOI 	 2.27.04		Sen	81	
	3	1135	Casteels Cindy           	ROBA 	 2.27.98		Sen	82	
	4	80	Bosmans Anneleen         	ACBR 	 2.29.58		Jun	88	
	5	528	Hermans Cynthia          	SACN 	 2.30.54		Cad	92	
	6	2673	Laplasse Andrea          	ACA  	 2.34.35		Mas	66	
	7	373	Christiaens Ine          	LAT  	 2.36.15		Cad	91	
	8	2767	Van Den Eede Chantal     	OEH  	 2.39.33		Mas	54	
	9	2163	Van Kerkhoven Debbie     	ROBA 	 2.44.89		Sch	89	
	10	687	Schreurs Anne            	GENK 	 2.45.94		Cad	92	
	11	3149	Schutz Griet             	VAC  	 2.52.27		Mas	63	

800 meter                 AC Men  T21.27
Heat.1 
	1	2491	LINEL JEROME             	DAMP 	 1.57.87		Sen	86	
	2	290	Maris Jonas              	DCLA 	 1.58.26		Jun	87	
	3	5373	Kluskens John            	LAT  	 1.58.63		Mas	70	
	4	249	Donne Thomas             	AVT  	 1.58.65		Jun	88	
	5	2757	RAEMACKERS CEDRIC        	FCHA 	 1.58.98		Sen	85	
	6	2808	ACHHOUD FAUZI            	HF   	 1.59.54		Sch	89	
	7	9105	FROESE TOBIAS            	GER  	 2.01.16			88	
	8	9156	METZ YANNICK             	LUX  	 2.02.18			89	
	9	9161	PAUEL WESLEY             	TOR  	 2.03.97		Sch	90	
	10	888	De Feyter Nick           	LAT  	 2.04.79		Sen	86	
	11	2628	LAUWERS AURELIEN         	CABW 	 2.07.64		Sen	85	
		1140	Mondelaers Kevin         	LOOI 	   NM   		Sen	80	

800 meter                 AC Men  T21.34
Heat.1 
	1	209	Steenackers Tom          	ACHL 	 2.02.78		Jun	88	
	2	600	VEEVAETE GAETAN          	WS   	 2.02.83		Jun	88	
	3	841	Voet Andreas             	BVAC 	 2.03.03		Sen	80	
	4	2806	LEYON ROBIN              	HF   	 2.03.13		Sch	89	
	5	2471	LHOST GEOFFREY           	FCHA 	 2.03.56		Sen	86	
	6	2589	HAUSMAN MATTHIEU         	DAMP 	 2.04.30		Sen	85	
	7	581	CARDILLO JOACHIM         	RFCL 	 2.04.56		Jun	88	
	8	251	Windey Pieter            	DCLA 	 2.05.88		Jun	87	
	9	930	Huveneers Lenny          	LOOI 	 2.06.46		Sen	82	
	10	4646	Heyde Lucien             	KAAG 	 2.08.67		Mas	56	
	11	1768	Degens Benjamin          	LOOI 	 2.09.82		Sch	90	
		2773	SINDIC BENOIT            	RFCL 	   NM   		Sen	78	

800 meter                 AC Men  T21.34
Heat.1 
	1	1155	Renders Nick             	ACHL 	 2.01.93		Sen	86	
	2	115	Smeets Bart              	BREE 	 2.04.58		Jun	87	
	3	2718	REULAND JULIEN           	HF   	 2.05.50		Sch	89	
	4	1790	Nardozza Kristof         	LOOI 	 2.06.04		Sen	86	
	5	1053	DUCULOT ANTOINE          	RFCL 	 2.06.10		Cad	91	
	6	347	Van De Putte Thomas      	VS   	 2.07.26		Jun	88	
	7	5637	Neefs Marc               	DCLA 	 2.08.10		Mas	65	
	8	2283	Van De Velde Joris       	ROBA 	 2.08.72		Sch	89	
	9	5115	Geboers Erik             	ACA  	 2.10.09		Mas	62	
	10	334	Engelen Matthias         	AVT  	 2.10.93		Cad	92	
	11	1980	Hendrix Stijn            	AVT  	 2.13.69		Sch	89	

800 meter                 AC Men  T21.43
Heat.1 
	1	1527	Alberghs Geert           	SPVI 	 2.08.61		Sen	80	
	2	248	Steffens Thomas          	ROBA 	 2.09.00		Jun	87	
	3	1890	Denissen Jorg            	LOOI 	 2.11.49		Sch	89	
	4	4547	Matthys Rony             	OB   	 2.12.02		Mas	58	
	5	811	Vandebril Maxim          	LOOI 	 2.13.87		Cad	91	
	6	327	Ringoot Aron             	LAT  	 2.14.28		Cad	92	
	7	273	Vriens Wout              	ROBA 	 2.14.71		Cad	92	
	8	4918	Grandjean Hubert         	ROBA 	 2.14.87		Mas	57	
	9	203	Coremans Daan            	ROBA 	 2.16.90		Cad	91	
		4041	Coremans Luc             	ROBA 	   NM   		Mas	58	

800 meter                 AC Men  T21.44
Heat.1 
	1	740	Daenens Floris           	OB   	 2.17.85		Cad	91	
	2	576	Stevens Daan             	SACN 	 2.19.03		Cad	91	
	3	668	Reniers Karel            	ACA  	 2.19.74		Cad	92	
	4	2189	Thys Wouter              	DCLA 	 2.20.93		Sch	90	
	5	530	Geboers Alexander        	ACA  	 2.21.32		Cad	91	
	6	328	Van Den Vreken Ruben     	LAT  	 2.21.87		Cad	92	
	7	4168	Smeets Jan               	BREE 	 2.22.09		Mas	53	
	8	24	Geens Jorne              	LOOI 	 2.22.39		Cad	91	
	9	9163	VAN AVONDT STEFFAN       	NA   	 2.23.28		Cad	91	
	10	276	Vriens Bram              	ROBA 	 2.31.19		Cad	91	

3000 meter                AC Men  T22.18
Heat.1 
	1	1789	Nardozza Vincent         	LOOI 	 8.52.72		Sen	81	
	2	2088	Van Der Hoeven Bert      	VS   	 8.55.10		Sch	89	
	3	1065	Van Havermaet Koen       	HAMM 	 8.57.57		Sen	84	
	4	4741	Van Der Hoeven Marc      	VS   	 8.59.56		Mas	60	
	5	619	ROBIN ARNAUD             	DAMP 	 9.02.82		Jun	88	
	6	2599	GRENIER LAURENT          	HF   	 9.12.18		Sen	80	
	7	2156	Van Ham Hans             	LOOI 	 9.16.00		Sen	78	
	8	424	Van Wilderode Jorik      	AVT  	 9.16.18		Jun	87	
	9	2451	DETREZ DAMIEN            	RFCL 	 9.16.41		Sen	79	
	10	2349	Van De Putte Cedric      	VS   	 9.16.96		Sch	90	
	11	178	Moriau Tim               	OEH  	 9.17.15		Jun	88	
	12	5506	Van Opstal Walter        	LOOI 	 9.17.42		Mas	69	
	13	2775	MUSTIN KEVIN             	ACLE 	 9.18.62		Sch	90	
	14	3	Wens Jan                 	ARAC 	 9.24.10		Jun	87	
	15	1846	Mensaert Bert            	RCT  	 9.24.91		Sen	84	
	16	1439	Van Den Heuvel Sven      	ROBA 	 9.26.45		Sen	80	
	17	4039	Van Kerkhoven Dirk       	ROBA 	 9.45.59		Mas	63	
	18	9162	NOUWS MARK               	NED  	 9.50.21		Sch	90	
	19	1532	Mentens Jimmy            	AVT  	10.00.54		Sen	75	
	20	1271	Delmotte Stijn           	EA   	10.03.57		Sen	85	
	21	3959	Van Eynde Johan          	DCLA 	10.10.08		Mas	58	
	22	6873	BRANDENBOURG JEAN JACQUES	ARCH 	10.19.19		Mas	56	
	23	5838	Franck Herman            	RCT  	10.19.91		Mas	51	
		917	De Pauw Stijn            	VAC  	   NM   		Sen	84