Rabobank Lake Iron Man Cross Country
First round of Dutch Limbra Tour 2008-2009


Weert, IJzeren Man Forests

October 26, 2008


Hosted by Weert Track Club

Pictures of Iron Man cross country Weert 2008 (page 1, 475)
Pictures of Iron Man cross country Weert 2008 (page 2, 475)
 

Copyright for English version and all pictures © 2008 by Michel Franssen

Powered by Servage Internet Services, Flensburg, Germany


Men 4350 m
1 12 Gijs Jacobs 1987 HAC 14.26
2 44 Bram van Buggenum 1987 AVON 14.51
3 50 Remco Beckers 1980 Asterix 15.04
4 16 Joost Rademaekers 1987 Weert 15.08
5 41 Rocky Grispen 1982 Maaseik 15.17
6 47 Jeroen Hommelberg 1981 Swift Atletiek 15.29
7 9 Sander Steijvers 1984 Unitas 15.53
8 7 Michel Cos 1970 Weert 15.57
9 53 Martijn Peters 1986 PSV 16.23
10 62 Rick Wetzels 1987 Nijmegen Atletiek 16.27
11 43 Andres Stelling 1972 The Hague Road Runners 16.35
12 63 Vincent Aengevaeren 1991 Nijmegen Atletiek 16.36
13 76 Olivier Schmidt 1970 16.51
14 37 Hans van de Laar 1980 Weert 17.13
15 78 Remco Coelen 1983 Thorn 17.16
16 64 Bart Smeets 1986 Susteren 17.24
17 14 Arwin Moerman 1974 Scopias 17.43
18 39 Patrick Brouwers 1993 Eijsden 17.43
19 72 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 17.51
20 10 Jacques Wolter 1955 Weert 18.06
21 80 Nelson Peterson 1964 Weert 18.32
22 57 Ivar Bijsterveld 1988 PSV 18.37
23 77 Thomas Kamer 1961 18.54
24 6 Hoss Wilstra 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 19.09
25 51 Hans van der Heijden 1969 't Jasper Sport 19.10
26 68 Paul Sniekers 1979 Weert 19.13
27 38 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift Atletiek 19.36
28 61 Jaap Arts 1981 Bakel 19.47
29 60 Jack Naus 1957 nederweert 20.07
30 81 Henk Moonen 1961 Weert 20.15
31 40 Theo Daamen 1958 Weert 20.22
32 4 Herman Wismans 1987 Lopersgroep Deurne 20.44
33 42 Leon Jussen 1965 Swift Atletiek 20.52
34 73 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 20.55
35 8 Arno Moonen 1978 Weert 21.02
36 46 Rik Plessers 1954 Kaulille 21.05
37 54 Roger Peeters 1962 Peer 21.21
38 5 Richard van Loon 1967 Weert 21.25
39 59 Bjorn van Lieshout 1979 helmond 21.34
40 3 Harry Peters 1946 Weert 21.40
41 79 Patrick Houben 1994 Weert 21.51
42 65 Swan van Dalen 1985 Asterix 21.55
43 2 Peter van der Geld 1948 Roermond 22.19
44 55 Karl Heinz LŲffelsender 1960 Weert 22.30
45 1 Erik Werps 1968 Weert 22.36
46 22 Frank Hoogers 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 22.54
47 49 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 23.04
48 29 Johan Marechal 1952 Weert 23.11
49 13 Patrick Richters 1971 Maarheeze 23.56
50 58 Anton van Lieshout 1948 HAC 24.23
51 28 Ronald Sinnige 1964 Weert 24.44
52 71 Erik Schweitzer 1963 Roermond 24.56
53 56 Sander Cortenraad 1993 Herten 25.02
54 45 Tjen de Jong 1958 Peer 25.25
55 48 Alex van Stiphout 1968 Lopersgroep Deurne 28.48
Women 4350 m
1 112 Maaike Caelers 1990 Sittard 16.01
2 103 Lotte Jacobs 1988 HAC 16.46
3 115 Sabine Zelen 1977 Helden 18.28
4 134 Yvonne Groenen 1984 Atletiek Maastricht 19.31
5 101 Sanne Joosten 1983 PSV 20.28
6 102 Marjon van Ginneken 1985 Asterix 20.57
7 135 Maria Florencia Romano 1987 PSV 21.04
8 100 Ellen Adolfs 1982 Asterix 21.55
9 129 Lijanne Lans 1974 't Jasper Sport 22.40
10 125 Maartje Pleunis 1982 Weert 22.43
11 126 Chantal Brouwers 1997 Eijsden 23.54
12 105 Susan Vos 1975 Maarheeze 24.57
13 130 Lian Vinken 1989 't Jasper Sport 25.42
14 117 MariŽlle Litjens 1976 Weert 26.50
15 133 Veronique Houtepen 1982 Helmond 27.24
F35, 4350 m
1 251 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 19.39
2 247 Marina Vranken 1964 Belgi=EB 19.45
3 245 Carin Brouwers 1964 Eijsden 19.52
4 244 Ann de Clerck 1973 Lokeren (BEL) 21.32
5 249 Martine Geuns 1972 Peer 21.42
6 255 Thea Hekers vd Kruys 1965 Weert 24.00
7 212 Susan Stienen 1972 Weert 24.15
8 254 Olga Houben 1965 Weert 24.30
9 521 Tanja Teeuwen 1972 Weert 25.31
10 210 Ankie Smeets 1967 Weert 25.41
11 205 Miriam Moonen 1969 Weert 27.11
12 136 Sandra Bormans 1966 Weert 28.30
F45, 4350 m
1 343 Tillie van de Laar 1952 Weert 19.14
2 316 Helmie Caris 1957 Weert 20.03
3 347 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 20.36
4 309 Nettie Frenken 1951 Weert 21.15
5 303 Irma van Gils 1963 De Grenslaupers 21.29
6 305 Anneke van de Vorst 1951 Weert 21.52
7 300 Monique Close 1961 Weert 22.03
8 346 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 23.13
Men 9000 m
1 518 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 30.54
2 528 Gunter Geens 1981 Herentals 31.28
3 519 Allan van Hulst 1985 Nijmegen Atletiek 31.57
4 527 Maarten van der Donck 1977 Herentals 32.50
5 522 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 33.13
6 534 Tadessa Woldemesekel 1972 Venray Regio 33.17
7 516 Paul Konings 1987 Unitas 35.58
8 525 Lennart van der Burg 1989 Valkenswaard 36.35
9 532 Roel Slenders 1982 Tilburg 36.58
10 500 Michiel Teeuwen 1979 Weert 37.15
11 517 Rintje Bosma 1969 Friesland 37.17
12 523 Guus Gilsing 1983 GAC Gemert 37.18
13 503 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 Weert 37.36
14 530 Herold Dat 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 38.47
15 513 Rene Marechal 1981 Weert 39.55
16 502 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 40.18
17 514 Jack Raemaekers 1969 Weert 41.08
18 504 Rob Janssen 1981 Weert 41.28
19 524 Diogo Lima 1976 Weert 41.37
20 69 Job van de Klein 1990 Asterix 42.37
21 529 Frank Nouwen 1970 Weert 42.48
22 507 Roel van Lierop 1975 Weert 42.57
23 533 Bram Swinkels 1981 Lieshout 43.13
24 526 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 43.35
25 506 Koen Louwers 1977 Weert 43.50
26 537 Jeffrey Cornelis 1972 Roermond 45.40
27 531 Sjoerd de Campagnolle 1978 Hercules 47.49
28 536 Pascal Kanters 1972 Horn 50.53
M40, 9000 m
1 137 Ad Peeters 1966 Valkenswaard 33.34
2 145 Michael Harris 1966 Loopgroep PK 34.05
3 110 Renť Merks 196 4 Maarheeze 34.38
4 132 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 35.32
5 142 Leon Teeuwen 1966 Scopias 36.38
6 131 Marcel Zeelen 1966 Steijl 37.54
7 140 Colin Loney 1965 Weert 39.21
8 109 Rene Janssen 1967 Weert 39.36
9 139 Marcel Jansen 1966 't Jasper Sport 41.47
10 138 Marcel van Geldorp 1964 De Grenslaupers 43.31
11 143 Laurens Slaats 1964 STB 43.41
12 146 Hein Wult 1964 't Jasper Sport 43.52
13 108 Robert Boer 1965 Rotterdam Atletiek 44.32
14 144 Geert Cornelissen 1963 LOGO 46.13
15 141 Paul van den Heuvel 1965 't Jasper Sport 46.53
16 147 Pieter Vlemmings 1966 Heeze 49.36
M45, 9000 m
1 66 Theo Peeters 1961 Valkenswaard 33.15
2 217 Frank van Eijk 1963 't Jasper Sport 35.42
3 266 Wim Janssen 1963 Helden 36.24
4 264 Martien Korten 1962 Weert 36.27
5 250 Martin Franssen 1962 Nieuwstadt 36.46
6 256 Erik-Jan van de Voort 1962 't Jasper Sport 37.05
7 67 Wim Caelers 1961 Weert 37.10
8 260 Rene Wijnen 1963 't Jasper Sport 37.20
9 265 Mart van Rooy 1961 Venray Regio 37.48
10 252 Hans Bijsterveld 1959 PSV 39.12
11 259 Leon Verbugt 1963 't Jasper Sport 39.15
12 202 Frans van der Zalm 1962 De Grenslaupers 39.19
13 206 Ger Jan Onrust 1962 HAC 40.48
14 257 Peter Wijnands 1960 Swift Atletiek 41.27
15 267 Thijs Heekers 1962 Weert 41.32
16 258 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 42.06
17 204 Frank Vlems 1961 Eersel 43.39
18 263 Renť Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 47.37
19 262 Leon Timmermans 1960 't Jasper Sport 48.26
20 261 Bert Welten 1961 't Jasper Sport 51.48
M50, 9000 m
1 353 Louis Tummers 1956 Unitas 34.22
2 302 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 34.44
3 352 Paul Fergus 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 34.54
4 348 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 35.57
5 345 Henk Flipsen 1957 Weert 36.08
6 355 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 38.23
7 319 Jan Poels 1956 Venray Regio 38.31
8 354 Hein Gilsing 1954 ValkenswaardN 39.07
9 359 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 39.09
10 351 Luc Waegeman 1958 Kontich 40.11
11 311 Thom van Dinter 1956 GAC Gemert 42.52
12 349 Wile van Lier 1953 Helden 43.16
13 350 Rini Wismans 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 43.41
14 360 Theo Halfers 1958 Weert 45.50
15 306 Henk Rademaekers 1958 De Grenslaupers 46.32
16 357 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 48.28
17 356 Sjaak Berkers 1957 't Jasper Sport 49.32
18 358 Jos Verberne 1955 't Jasper Sport 51.42
M55, 9000 m
1 413 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 38.45
2 400 Henk v.Zantvoort 1951 ValkenswaardN 38.53
3 412 Jan vd Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 39.52
4 423 Wim Ebisch 1951 Helden 40.12
5 408 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 41.18
6 424 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 43.46
M60, 9000 m
1 633 Wim Frenken 1945 Weert 38.47
2 635 Laurent Linssen 1941 Swift Atletiek 40.20
3 637 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 43.00
4 604 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 43.25
5 636 Rudy Depauw 1946 Vorselaar 45.27
6 634 Jan Melkert 1945 Lopersgroep Deurne 50.32
Women 9000 m
1 253 Suzan Schweitzer 1970 Swift Atletiek 45.08
Women 2001, 750 m
1 616 Linette Linders 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 03.51
2 617 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 03.54
3 422 Myron Arts 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 03.58
4 631 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift Atletiek 04.13
5 608 Puck Geelen 2001 Heythuysen 04.17
6 627 Judith Verscheijden 2001 Weert 04.19
7 607 Diede Deckers 2001 Heythuysen 04.22
8 638 Maud Donders 2001 Swift Atletiek 04.23
9 628 Sarah Buist 2001 Weert 04.27
10 609 Maxime Reijnen 2002 Heythuysen 04.32
11 632 Fabienne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift Atletiek 04.36
12 629 Evie van Geneijgen 2002 Weert 04.38
Men 2001, 750 m
1 414 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 03.19
2 405 Haico Boer 2001 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 03.25
3 409 Kjeld Dekker 2002 Scopias 03.34
4 426 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Wessem 03.42
5 427 Mathijs Gijsen 2001 Weert 03.53
6 421 Robert Handels 2002 Weert 03.54
7 416 Tjeerd van de Pol 2001 HAC 04.10
8 425 Sil Reijnen 2001 Heythuysen 04.16
9 419 Bart Peeters 2001 Weert 04.24
Women 2000, 1100 m
1 148 Tessa van Slooten 2000 Valkenswaard 05.25
2 119 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 05.27
3 104 Manyima Stevelmans 2000 AVON 05.29
4 123 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 Weert 05.46
5 122 Romy Peeters 2000 Weert 05.48
6 114 Rebica Flinsenberg 2000 Venray Regio 05.55
7 120 Anne van den Buijs 2000 HAC 05.57
8 127 Sarah Bopp 2000 Swift Atletiek 06.03
9 107 Nina Snijders 2000 Unitas 06.10
10 118 Renate Meijer 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 06.17
11 124 Julie Verweerden 2000 Weert 06.25
12 121 Silvana van Lierop 2000 Weert 07.22
Men 2000, 1100 m
1 26 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 04.59
2 32 Tijn Vaessen 2000 Weert 05.02
3 33 Bart Doesburg 2000 Weert 05.03
4 19 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 05.06
5 24 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 05.14
6 15 Menno Laveaux 2000 Heythuysen 05.20
7 17 Maarten van Aken 2000 Scopias 05.28
8 20 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 05.31
9 30 Laurens Handels 2000 Weert 05.38
10 74 Luc Schweitzer 1969 Hera 05.39
11 31 Daan Moons 2000 Weert 05.45
12 35 Bo Rachmat 2000 Weert 05.46
13 25 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 05.50
14 18 Luuk van Delft 2000 Scopias 06.15
15 21 Ronan van Dinther 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 06.21
16 27 Stijn van de Vorst 2000 HAC 07.32
Women 98-99, 1100 m
1 203 Nina vd Pasch 1998 Generaal MichaŽlis 04.37
2 273 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 04.48
3 223 Chantal Maas 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 04.51
4 227 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 04.51
5 213 Anne Deckers 1999 Heythuysen 04.56
6 246 Amy Jussen 1998 Swift Atletiek 05.01
7 231 Anne Slaats 1998 Weert 05.02
8 220 Simone Lamberts 1999 Scopias 05.05
9 234 Suzan Werps 1999 Weert 05.07
10 274 Nina Versluijs 1998 Generaal MichaŽlis 05.09
11 229 Karin Flipsen 1998 Weert 05.15
12 275 Judith Verlaek 1999 Helden 05.16
13 209 Jessie van Os 1998 Generaal MichaŽlis 05.21
14 211 Rowey Kantelberg 1998 Heythuysen 05.22
15 272 Vera Wismans 1998 Venray Regio 05.25
16 214 Emma Ruiter 1999 Venray Regio 05.27
17 216 Nicole Schellekens 1999 Venray Regio 05.29
18 243 Kyra Koerts 1999 Swift Atletiek 05.33
19 219 Myrthe Huskes 1999 Scopias 05.34
20 226 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 05.35
21 224 Tanja van de Kerkhof 1998 HAC 05.39
22 225 Ellenoor van Eldonk 1998 HAC 05.41
23 200 Merel van de Voort 1999 't Jasper Sport 05.43
24 239 Laury Hendrix 1998 Weert 05.49
25 242 Sharona Bax 1998 Weert 05.50
26 237 Rowenna Bijl 1998 Weert 05.51
27 221 Kailey Haenraets 1998 Scopias 05.53
28 269 Elke van Rooy 1999 Heythuysen 05.54
29 248 Manal Azzaoul 1999 Weert 05.55
30 268 Loes Donders 1999 Swift Atletiek 05.56
31 215 Sanne van Melis 1999 Venray 06.02
32 235 Heleen Wessels 1999 Weert 06.11
33 270 Liv Reijnen 1999 Heythuysen 06.13
34 236 Beate van Garderen 1999 Weert 06.14
35 232 Elise Janssen 1999 Weert 06.15
36 228 Juul van der Vorst 1999 HAC 06.16
37 222 Amy van den Bos 1998 Scopias 06.17
38 238 Laura Peeters 1998 Weert 06.22
39 241 Megan Saes 1999 Weert 06.22
40 271 Maud Kisters 1999 AVON 06.28
41 240 Anouk Stals 1998 Weert 06.36
42 230 Sian van Loon 1998 Weert 06.47
43 233 Susan Naus 1999 Weert 06.48
Men 98-99, 1100 m
1 344 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift Atletiek 04.26
2 328 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 04.27
3 336 Vincent Brouwers 1998 Weert 04.41
4 317 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 04.48
5 313 Don Hermans 1998 Heythuysen 04.50
6 301 Lars Mertens 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 04.51
7 308 Stan Arts 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 04.51
8 333 Jeffrey van Eijck 1999 HAC 04.53
9 325 Timon Hahury 1999 Scopias 05.01
10 361 Noah van Haasen 1999 Loopgroep PK 05.05
11 366 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift Atletiek 05.06
12 310 Mies Berkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 05.07
13 324 Sjoerd Geraads 1999 Scopias 05.08
14 320 Tim Linssen 1999 Scopias 05.09
15 341 Sjoerd van de Winkel 1999 Weert 05.13
16 323 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 05.18
17 332 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 05.22
18 330 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 05.25
19 318 Niels Coopmans 1998 Venray Regio 05.26
20 335 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 05.27
21 340 Lars Wilms 1999 Weert 05.27
22 322 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 05.29
23 327 Mark Martens 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 05.32
24 315 Bastiaan Reijnen 1999 Heythuysen 05.33
25 314 Pim Geelen 1999 Heythuysen 05.34
26 338 Roel Weekers 1998 Weert 05.34
27 364 Guus Heijnen 1999 Helden 05.37
28 339 Martijn Theunissen 1999 Weert 05.37
29 342 Remon Verscheijden 1998 Weert 05.37
30 362 Stefan Pahlplatz 1998 Weert 05.37
31 329 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 05.39
32 337 Jochem Dierx 1998 Weert 05.40
33 321 Lars Teeuwen 1999 Scopias 05.43
34 365 Luuk van den Akker 1999 Heythuysen 05.50
35 331 Koen van den Brand 1998 HAC 05.57
36 326 Maxime Mulders 1998 Scopias 06.08
37 334 Olivier van Eldonk 1999 HAC 06.32
Women 96-97, 1480 m
1 800 Lotte Keizers 1996 Nijmegen Atletiek 05.44
2 821 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 06.07
3 801 Helen Coenen 1997 AVON 06.09
4 838 Britt Jacobi 1997 Achilles-Top 06.12
5 844 Suzanne Verhoeven 1996 Oud-Turnhout 06.25
6 823 DaniŽlle van Diesen 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 06.27
7 822 Stephanie Kroezen 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 06.31
8 807 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 06.32
9 802 Megan Kantelberg 1996 Heythuysen 06.33
10 843 Evie van den Ouweland 1996 Valkenswaard 06.34
11 833 Karlijn Koerts 1997 Swift Atletiek 06.39
12 815 Veerle Nelissen 1996 Venray Regio 06.40
13 806 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 06.41
14 814 Femke Riensema 1997 Venray Regio 06.41
15 809 Frenske van der Vorst 1996 HAC 06.41
16 828 Laura Raemaekers 1997 Weert 06.42
17 804 Ilse Timmermans 1997 't Jasper Sport 06.44
18 817 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 06.45
19 825 Sanne Handels 1997 Weert 06.46
20 819 Eline Niessen 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 06.51
21 845 Anouk Merks 1996 Weert 06.55
22 811 Rowie Janssen 1996 Venray Regio 06.57
23 805 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 06.57
24 840 Stephanie Dierx 1996 Swift Atletiek 07.00
25 808 Karlijn Onrust 1997 HAC 07.02
26 813 Mijke Gijsen 1997 Venray Regio 07.07
27 826 Susan Houben 1997 Weert 07.08
28 837 Meg weijers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 07.11
29 827 Britt Naus 1997 Weert 07.13
30 818 Fabienne Stoffels 1996 Scopias 07.13
31 824 Linde van de Kerkhof 1996 HAC 07.16
32 836 Iris van Slooten 1997 Valkenswaard 07.19
33 816 Bibi Teeuwen 1997 Scopias 07.20
34 803 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 07.22
35 846 Fenna Beeren 1996 Weert 07.34
36 842 Isis Theloosen 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 07.39
37 839 Lisanne van de Kerkhof 1996 Weert 07.46
38 841 Vera Jansen 1997 Weert 07.48
39 812 Kirsten Petersen 1997 Venray Regio 08.04
40 820 Mirthe Louwers 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 08.05
41 831 Simone Stals 1996 Weert 08.21
42 830 Nora Laggat 1996 Weert 08.25
43 810 Lenny Droessen 1997 Venray Regio 08.52
44 834 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift Atletiek 08.54
45 832 Sacha Naus 1997 Weert 09.13
Men 96-97, 2190 m
1 908 Miel Andriessen 1996 HAC 07.22
2 919 Martin Flipsen 1996 Weert 07.26
3 929 Mike Foppen 1996 Nijmegen Atletiek 07.30
4 928 Niels Theloosen 1996 Nijmegen Atletiek 07.45
5 905 Sander van Hooff 1997 HAC 07.54
6 907 Alwin van den Heuvel 1996 HAC 08.02
7 902 Jochem Berkers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 08.13
8 925 Jeffrey de Rooij 1996 Venray Regio 08.15
9 914 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 08.18
10 903 Coen Timmermans 1996 't Jasper Sport 08.21
11 911 Olle van den Boom 1997 Venray Regio 08.32
12 909 Max van Haren 1997 Venray Regio 08.33
13 930 Jasper Kuijper 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 08.34
14 933 Jenno Munsters 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 08.35
15 926 Jim Kurvers 1996 Helden 08.38
16 910 Valentijn Ruiter 1997 Venray Regio 08.47
17 916 Ruud Kuijpers 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 08.53
18 927 Joey Korver 1996 Helden 08.54
19 932 Ewout Vaes 1996 Swift Atletiek 08.55
20 906 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 08.55
21 913 Danny vd Berg 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 08.58
22 920 Roel Meuwissen 1996 Weert 08.59
23 918 Remko Brandenburg 1996 Weert 09.14
24 923 Jos Wessels 1997 Weert 09.28
25 915 Luc van Venrooij 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 09.32
26 904 Marijn van de Voort 1997 't Jasper Sport 09.33
27 922 Jules Smeets 1997 Weert 09.43
28 931 Sylvian Knapen 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 09.54
29 912 Sebastian Mulders 1997 Scopias 10.03
30 901 Jorg Baartse 1996 HAC 10.35
31 900 Carlo Tromp 1996 GVAC 11.44
Women 94-95, 2190 m
1 644 Pascale Maas 1994 HAC 07.55
2 602 Karlijn Mertens 1995 Nijmegen Atletiek 08.05
3 615 Mirthe Nelissen 1994 Venray Regio 08.09
4 625 Steffi Geelen 1995 Weert 08.21
5 618 NoŽlle van Selow 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 08.25
6 612 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 't Jasper Sport 08.27
7 611 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 08.32
8 639 Mirna van Slooten 1995 Valkenswaard 08.34
9 645 Anouk van den Ouweland 1994 Valkenswaard 08.46
10 605 Renske van Os 1994 Generaal MichaŽlis 08.52
11 622 Sharon Raemaekers 1994 Weert 08.58
12 642 Lisan de Rooij 1994 Loopgroep PK 09.06
13 643 Fenna Linssen 1994 Achilles-Top 09.14
14 613 Yvette Bakker 1995 HAC 09.15
15 630 Yvonne Mertens 1995 Weert 09.21
16 626 Kristel van Kimmenade 1995 Weert 09.23
17 649 Eline van Staveren 1995 Nijmegen Atletiek 09.24
18 623 Janique Sinnige 1994 Weert 09.25
19 648 Rowen Reemers 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 09.25
20 614 Nicky Teunissen 1995 Venray Regio 09.26
21 646 Manouk van Bussel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 09.27
22 717 Marjolein Derks 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 09.27
23 619 Gemma Rakels 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 09.29
24 621 Ylva van der Burgt 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 09.51
25 620 Laura Martens 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 09.56
26 647 Michelle bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 09.58
27 641 Demi van Duppen 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 09.59
28 640 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 Achilles-Top 10.14
29 624 Marloes Backx 1995 Weert 11.03
Men 94-95, 2520 m
1 711 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 08.10
2 714 Wadi Moussaoui 1994 Weert 08.17
3 710 Milco Hahury 1995 Scopias 08.20
4 702 Casper van der Putten 1995 PSV 08.25
5 712 Kevin van de Berg 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 09.01
6 700 Niels Cloosterman 1994 Nijmegen Atletiek 09.10
7 718 Jos Maas 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 09.14
8 705 Arno Dekkers Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 09.24
9 723 Lennert Teuwen 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 09.26
10 722 Gijs Graat 1994 PSV 09.32
11 715 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 Venray Regio 09.35
12 713 Erik Flipsen 1994 Weert 09.40
13 704 Brent Megens 1994 't Jasper Sport 09.45
14 703 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 09.52
15 721 Mike Willems 1994 DES 09.57
16 720 Sam Timmermans 1995 Unitas 10.10
17 708 Mark Hofma 1995 Venray Regio 10.11
18 706 Rick van Heugten 1995 't Jasper Sport 10.11
19 707 Bas Onrust 1995 HAC 10.21
20 709 Wouter Eyssen 1995 Scopias 10.37
21 701 Ivo Bovendeerd 1994 HAC 10.51
22 719 Martijn Gijsbers 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 11.35
Women 90-91, 2520 m
1 603 Elli Frank 1991 Achilles-Top 08.54
2 600 Nina vd Rijdt 1991 't Jasper Sport 09.56
3 606 Suzanne van Staveren 1990 Nijmegen Atletiek 09.58
4 650 Jana Hug 1990 Neuss 10.37
5 651 Bo Koopmans 1991 Helden 10.53
6 610 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 12.23
Women 92-93, 2520 m
1 541 Suzanne Timmermans 1993 Unitas 09.22
2 508 Pauliena Rooijakkers 1993 't Jasper Sport 09.27
3 515 Laura Hoogers 1993 Generaal MichaŽlis 09.32
4 543 Saskia Tilburgs 1993 Helden 09.43
5 542 Diekje van Heeswijk 1992 Heythuysen 10.02
6 512 Wenke Brouns 1993 Weert 10.15
7 545 Ines Loffler 1993 Neuss 10.32
8 538 Rianne van Slooten 1993 Valkenswaard 10.42
9 511 Anouk Backx 1993 Weert 10.46
10 544 Lina Soika 1993 Neuss 11.06
11 509 Irene van den Berkmortel 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 11.08
12 539 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 11.18
13 510 Marieke Roefs 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 11.20
14 505 Vera van Staveren 1992 Nijmegen Atletiek 11.20
15 501 Iris Bovendeerd 1993 HAC 11.23
16 540 Lineke Derks 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 11.49
Men 90-91, 4350 m
1 312 Mads Bijsterveld 1991 PSV 15.33
2 307 Joeri Spoor 1990 PSV 15.41
3 304 Niels Jacobs 1990 HAC 15.50
4 367 Rik Heijnen 1990 Helden 16.00
5 363 Daan Crombach 1991 Generaal MichaŽlis 17.41
Men 92-93, 4350 m
1 402 Remco Hoeymans 1992 Valkenswaard 15.09
2 417 Lex Sinnige 1992 Weert 15.32
3 403 Bram Haver 1992 HAC 16.04
4 435 Tom Rademaker 1993 HAC 16.43
5 430 Tim Reintjes 1992 Venray Regio 16.54
6 436 Sven Ten Wolde 1992 't Jasper Sport 17.14
7 428 Maikel Wismans 1993 Venray Regio 17.46
8 404 Jeroen Haver 1992 HAC 18.02
9 437 Luke Heijnen 1993 Helden 18.14
10 415 Erik Hoogers 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 18.21
11 429 Rob van Berlo 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 18.39
12 434 Hidde Munsters 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 18.39
13 406 Pleun van Dinter 1992 GAC Gemert 18.42
14 432 Joey Kemp 1993 Weert 19.03
15 411 Roel Smits 1992 't Jasper Sport 19.20
16 410 Martijn Bouwmans 1993 't Jasper Sport 19.25
17 418 Jeroen Merks 1993 Weert 19.30
18 431 Rik Schouten 1993 Weert 19.31

Back to T&F results of 2008
Terug naar atletiekuitslagen 2008
ZurŁck nach Ergebnisse 2008
 

 

Back to frontpage of Tracklion
Terug naar startpagina Tracklion
ZurŁck nach Tracklion Deutsch