Record list of Unitas Track Club Sittard


© 1987-2024 by Unitas Track Club and Michel Franssen

Corrections and updates welcome!

Last update: May 18, 2024; 23:02 hrs CET


Seniors Men turning 20+ in the year of performance Women turning 20+ in the year of performance
A-juniors

Men turning 18-19 in the year of performance

Women turning 18-19 in the year of performance

B-juniors

Men turning 16-17 in the year of performance

Women turning 16-17 in the year of performance

C-juniors Men turning 14-15 in the year of performance Women turning 14-15 in the year of performance
D-juniors

Men turning 12-13 in the year of performance

Women turning 12-13 in the year of performance

A-pupils

Men turning 10-11 in the year of performance

Women turning 10-11 in the year of performance

B-pupils Men turning 9 in the year of performance Women turning 9 in the year of performance
C-pupils

Men turning 8 in the year of performance

Women turning 8 in the year of performance


Men turning 20 or older in the year of performance (seniors)

100 m

Patrick

Stevens

10.14

Oordegem

28-06-97

200 m

Patrick

Stevens

20.19 BR

Rome

05-06-96

400 m

Léon

Donners

47.50

Zwolle

07-07-85

Léon

Donners

47.34+

Sittard

29-08-87

800 m

Maarten

Plaum

1.46.00

Heusden-Zolder

03-07-21

1000 m

Bob

Dielis

2.20.33

Tilburg

16-09-89

1500 m

Bob

Dielis

3.36.16

Hengelo

13-08-89

1 mile (1609.34 m)

Mahadi Abdi

Ali

3.59.59

Pfungstadt

06-09-23

2000 m

Mark

Borghans

5.07.85

Hechtel

08-08-87

3000 m

Mahadi Abdi

Ali

7.44.21i

Boston

04-02-24

2 miles (3218.68 m)

Proposed minimum performance 8.35.00

3 miles (4828.02 m)

Proposed minimum performance 13.05.00

5000 m

Mahadi Abdi

Ali

13.26.32i

Boston

09-02-24

10,000 m

Cor

Lambregts

27.57.53

Aachen

30-05-86

15,000 m road

Cor

Lambregts

44.32

Paris

18-11-90

10 miles road

Cor

Lambregts

46.29

Amsterdam

10-10-87

1 hour

Cor

Lambregts

19.871

Roosendaal

15-09-82

20,000 m

Cor

Lambregts

1.00.21.8h

Roosendaal

15-09-82

20,000 m road

Cor

Lambregts

57.40 Alphen on Rhine

12-03-83

Half marathon road

Cor

Lambregts

1.00.40  DB

The Hague

19-03-83

25,000 m road

Cor

Lambregts

1.15.01

Winschoten

25-07-87

Marathon

Cor

Lambregts

2.11.03

Rotterdam

20-04-85

110 m hurdles (106 cm)

Robert de

Wit

14.05

Breda

12-06-88

200 m hurdles (76.2 cm)

Mike

Drenth

26.6h

Sittard

11-06-71

400 m hurdles (91.4 cm)

Léon

Donners

52.96

Sittard

28-05-89

3000 m steeple chase

Paul

Hagedoren

8.43.14

Tessenderlo

18-08-90

4x100 m

Léon

Donners

42.48

Vught

17-05-87

 

Harold

Zwart

 

Paul

Lucassen

Patrick

Stevens

4x400 m

Hugo

Kusters

3.15.75

Groningen

20-09-86

 

Lino

Pani

 

Arjan

Achterkamp

Léon

Donners

4x800 m

Mark

Jaspers

7.37.79

Vught

22-09-85

 

John

Janssen

 

Hugo

Kusters

Léon

Donners

4x1500 m

Johan

Kuijpers

15.32.63

Rotterdam

19-09-87

 

Paul

Hagedoren

 

Ron

Vlenterie

Mark

Borghans

800-400-200-200 m

Harrie van

Bommel

3.38.1h

Sittard

27-06-75

"Olympic relay"

Ben

Boon

 

John

Görten

Roel

Braam

400-300-200-100 m

Ralph

Sweet

2.00.9h

Weert

16-06-02

"Swedish relay"

Michel vd

Wall

 

Brian

Sweet

Barry

Driessen

1000 m walk

Pedro

Huntjens

3.55.41

Sittard

28-09-97

5000 m walk

Pedro

Huntjens

22.03.0

Barendrecht

03-05-96

10,000 m walk

Pedro

Huntjens

44.56.0

Rotterdam

05-03-95

1 hour walk

Pedro

Huntjens

13.081

Rotterdam

19-03-95

20,000 m walk

Pedro

Huntjens

2.25.39

Barendrecht

29-06-96

2 hours walk

Pedro

Huntjens

24.511

Spijkenisse

29-07-95

50,000 m walk

Pedro

Huntjens

4.17.23

Barendrecht

06-10-96

High jump

Martijn

Nuyens

2.29

Bergen

20-06-09

Pole vault

Rens

Blom

5.81 DR

Zaragoza

08-06-04

Long jump

Frans

Maas

7.91

Tempe

05-04-86

Triple jump

Frans

Maas

16.09

Amsterdam

02-09-84

Shot put (7.26 kg)

Tom

Corstjens

17.67

Amsterdam

01-07-07

Discus throw (2.000 kg)

Étiënne

Orbons

52.67

Den Haag

20-05-17

Javelin throw (800 g)

Robin

Bak

65.92

Rehlingen

25-05-15

Hammer throw (7.26 kg)

Étiënne

Orbons

63.27

Alphen upon Rhine

09-07-11

Decathlon

Robert de

Wit

8447

Eindhoven

22-05-88



Women turning 20 or older in the year of performance (seniors)

100 m

Esther

Akihary

11.59 [2.0]

Naimette-Xhovémont

07-05-12

200 m

Esther

Akihary

23.73 [1.3]

Heusden-Zolder

07-07-12

400 m

Sandra

Stals

52.42

Kaunas

05-06-98

800 m

Sandra

Stals

1.58.31 BR

Hechtel

01-08-98

1000 m Sandra Stals 2.38.47 Brussels

28-08-98

1500 m

Hillary

Stellingwerf

4.05.86

Thessaloniki

24-07-06

1 mile

Maria

Gommers

4.36.8 FWR

Leicester

16-06-69

3000 m

Bo

Ummels

8.57.37

Utrecht

16-07-21

3000 m steeple

Chantelle Ann

Groenewoud

9.45.42

Heusden-Zolder

19-07-14

5000 m

Jennifer

Gulikers

15.50.40

Utrecht

04-08-23

10,000 m

Bo

Ummels

32.25.41

Leiden

19-09-20

Marathon

Nadja

Wijenberg

2.30.26

Rotterdam

22-04-01

100 m hurdles (84 cm)

Eva

Strogies

13.12 [0.7]

Vught

06-06-15

400 m hurdles (76.2 cm)

Nora

Ritzen

57.20

Leuven

17-08-19

4x100 m

Henrieke Krommendijk

47.11

Vught

08-06-08

  Bregje Crolla  
Naomi Driessen
Kirsten Klop

4x400 m

Bregje Crolla

3.42.04

Vught

08-06-08

  Naomi Driessen  

Judith

Baarssen

Henrieke

Krommendijk

3000 m walk

Brigitte

Genders

16.45.0h

Zaandam

29-01-95

5000 m walk

Szoka

Lahaye

30.40.5h

Franeker

12-05-84

High jump

Romana

Dubnova

1.95

Olomouc

08-09-07

Pole vault

Fanny

Smets

4.51

Leuven

24-08-19

Long jump

Denise

Lewis

6.33 [1.8]

Tallinn

06-07-03

Triple jump

Nora

Ritzen

13.38 [0.3]

Amsterdam

18-06-16

Shot put (4 kg)

Denise

Lewis

15.54 #

Tallinn

05-07-03

Discus throw (1 kg)

Mila

Savelkouls

45.68 #

Leiden

08-09-19

Javelin throw from 1999 (600 g)

Bregje

Crolla

59.27 DR

Sittard

06-06-10

Javelin before 1999 (600 g)

Sandra vd

Sommen

51.20

Haarlem

29-06-85

Hammer throw (4 kg)

Sina Mai

Holthuijsen

62.38

Leverkusen

17-06-17

Heptathlon

Denise Lewis

6280

Tallinn

06-07-03

# Pending membership eligibility investigation of Melissa Boekelman, and possibly of others

Men turning 18 or 19 in the year of performance (A-juniors)

100 m

Patrick

Stevens

10.48

Hasselt

25-09-87

200 m

Patrick

Stevens

21.07

Liège

04-10-87

400 m

Léon

Donners

49.02

Aachen

06-07-83

800 m

Maarten

Plaum

1.52.98

Nijmegen

27-05-15

1000 m

René

Kuijpers

2.29.59

Essen

15-07-86

1500 m

Mick

Wolvekamp

3.45.00

Nijmegen

18-05-24

3000 m

Mick

Wolvekamp

8.23.59

Nijmegen

17-06-23

5000 m

Mick

Wolvekamp

14.22.29

Lier

01-07-23

110 m hurdles (100 cm)

Marco

Reek

15.16

Bergen op Zoom

02-07-89

400 m hurdles (91.4 cm)

Marco

Reek

55.35

Bergen op Zoom

01-07-89

2000 m steeple chase

Paul

Hagedoren

5.43.67

Lommel

06-07-86

3000 m steeple chase

Jack van

Bladel

9.10.2h

Amsterdam

03-06-84

4x100 m

Björn

Utecht

43.52

Assen

28-08-99

 

Jeroen

Dieteren

 

Kevin

Callemeijn

Brian

Sweet

4x400 m

Pascal van

Herp

3.31.0h

The Hague

14-09-80

 

Rob

Fox

 

Michel

Leinders

Hugo

Kusters

4x800 m

Paul

Hagedoren

7.53.87

Groningen

09-09-86

 

Wim

Smedts

 

Arno

Zuylen

René

Kuijpers

1000 m walk

Pedro

Huntjens

4.19.6h

Sittard

27-09-86

3000 m walk

Pedro

Huntjens

14.30.6h

Sittard

27-09-86

5000 m walk

Pedro

Huntjens

24.22.0h

Sittard

19-07-86

10,000 m walk

Wil

Versluis

51.27.8h

Nijmegen

21-06-81

High jump

Sander

Maes

2.05

Alphen ad Rijn

18-04-10

Pole vault

Wout van

Wengerden

5.21

Ninove

29-07-06

Long jump

Frans

Maas

7.63

Vught

23-07-83

Triple jump

Frans

Maas

15.24

Koblenz

16-07-83

Shot (6.000 kg)

Mátyás

Kerékgyártó

19.47

Genk

15-05-22

Discus (1.75 kg)

Luigi

Bellu

43.88

Kerkrade

27-05-89

Javelin (800 g)

Bob

Boogaard

55.90

?

1989

Hammer (6.000 kg)

Mátyás

Kerékgyártó

65.45

Roermond

15-07-22

Decathlon

Bob

Altena

7363

Brasschaat

19-06-04


Women turning 18 or 19 in the year of performance (A-juniors)

100 m

Lotte

Visschers

11.92

Uden

11-05-97

200 m

Lotte

Visschers

23.89

Ljubljana

25-07-97

400 m

Lotte

Visschers

54.53

Sittard

17-05-98

800 m

Dunja

Driessen

2.14.09

Uden

23-06-01

1500 m

Desirée

Heijnen

4.34.0h

Sittard

20-07-84

3000 m

Desirée

Heijnen

9.42.67

Sittard

24-06-84

100 m hurdles (84 cm)

Dymphna

Bos

14.33

Breda

28-06-92

400 m hurdles (76.2 cm)

Phéline van

Amersfoort

66.52

Uden

22-07-01

4x100 m

Kirsten Klop

48.33

Stiphout

07-05-06

  Femke Klop  
Naomi Driessen
Esther Akihury

4x400 m

Kirsten Klop

4.04.60

Amstelveen

17-09-05

  Femke Klop  
Lore Bormans
Naomi Driessen

High jump

Inge

Crijns

1.75

Stiphout

05-09-99

Pole vault

Denise

Groot

4.20

Hoorn

23-05-09

Long jump

Femke

Klop

5.93

Amsterdam

02-08-09

Triple jump

Yvon

Hendrix

10.72

Vught

12-06-98

Shot (4.000 kg)

Bregje

Crolla

12.32

Emmeloord

15-05-05

Discus (1.000 kg)

Marjon

Wanders

36.62

Sittard

02-09-84

Javelin >= 1999 (600 g)

Bregje

Crolla

53.80 DR jrw

Emmeloord

15-05-05

Javelin < 1999 (600 g)

Sandra vd

Sommen

51.20

Haarlem

29-06-85

Hammer (4.000 kg)

Natascha

Schouten

38.84

Cottbus

16-09-06

Heptathlon

Bregje

Crolla

5554

Kaunas

24-07-05


Men turning 16 or 17 in the year of performance (B-juniors)

100 m

Brian

Sweet

11.47

Sittard

02-05-99

200 m

Brian

Sweet

22.89

Sittard

02-05-99

400 m

Zef

Horion

51.3h

Sittard

21-07-78

800 m

Thom

Heijnen

1.54.89

Vught

17-05-07

1000 m

Michel

Elands

2.38.51

Kerkrade

16-04-94

1500 m

Paul

Hagedoren

4.01.9h

Sittard

20-07-84

3000 m

Paul

Hagedoren

8.52.3h

Sittard

12-09-84

110 m hurdles (91 cm)

Brian

Sweet

15.24

Breda

09-05-99

300 m hurdles (84 cm)

Rob

Fox

41.1h

Nijmegen

21-06-81

400 m hurdles (84 cm)

Open new event replaced 300 m hurdles

01-01-99

1500 m steeple chase

Paul

Hagedoren

4.23.9h

Sittard

16-09-84

2000 m steeple chase

Gideon

Franssen

6.15.3h

Kerkrade

19-07-86

4x100 m

Kevin

Callemeijn

45.00

Sittard

26-04-98

 

Ramon

Meeuwissen

 

Brian

Sweet

Rob

Wassenberg

4x400 m

Pascal van

Herp

3.35.0h

Pontoise

07-06-81

 

Rob

Fox

 

Patrick

Heijnen

Roger

Klingestijn

3000 m walk

Pedro

Huntjens

18.31.0h

Düren

31-08-84

5000 m walk

Pedro

Huntjens

28.28.4h

Sittard

29-04-84

10,000 m walk

Wil

Versluis

59.45.0h

Schoonhoven

19-08-79

1 hour walk

Wil

Versluis

10.077

Schoonhoven

19-08-79

High jump

Gideon

Franssen

1.95

Sittard

11-05-86

Pole vault

Wout van

Wengerden

5.00

Lisse

08-05-04

Long jump

Frensly

Vlijt

6.47

Vught

20-06-82

Triple jump

Maurice

Penders

13.24

Groningen

21-06-80

Shot (5.000 kg)

Marco

Reek

13.84

Uden

23-05-87

Bob

Boogaard

13.84

Sittard

05-06-87

Discus (1.50 kg)

Roger

Eussen

44.12

Sittard

20-08-94

Javelin (700 g)

Thomas

Curfs

60.08

Sittard

02-10-05

Hammer (5.000 kg)

Luigi

Bellu

58.48

Roermond

11-10-87

Enneathlon

Wout van

Wengerden

6500

Emmeloord

26-09-04


Women turning 16 or 17 in the year of performance (B-juniors)

100 m

Lotte

Visschers

12.21

Eindhoven

17-08-96

200 m

Lotte

Visschers

24.72

Eindhoven

17-08-96

400 m

Naomi

Driessen

56.01

Utrecht

08-07-07

800 m

Dunja

Driessen

2.15.32

Hengelo

30.05.99

1500 m

Nynke van

Zorge

4.45.0h

Lisse

14-06-86

3000 m

Desirée

Heijnen

10.34.1h

Aachen

10-10-82

100 m hurdles (76.2 cm)

Dymphna

Bos

14.33

Breda

28-06-92

300 m hurdles (76.2 cm)

Lotte

Visschers

43.28

Hoorn

22-06-96

400 m hurdles (76.2 cm)

Phéline van

Amersfoort

66.52

Uden

22-07-01

4x100 m

Kirsten Klop

49.44

Amstelveen

17-09-05

  Femke Klop  
Lore Bormans
Naomi Driessen

4x400 m

Kirsten Klop

4.04.60

Amstelveen

17-09-05

  Femke Klop  
Lore Bormans
Naomi Driessen

High jump

Inge

Crijns

1.75

Stiphout

05-09-99

Pole vault

Denise

Groot

4.00

Amsterdam

03-06-07

Long jump

Femke

Klop

5.87

Ghent

17-02-07

Triple jump

Yvon

Hendrix

10.72

Vught

12-06-98

Shot (3.000 kg)

Yvonne

Jeurissen

12.85

Sittard

26-09-98

Discus (1.000 kg)

Yvonne

Jeurissen

35.75

Aachen

06-09-97

Javelin >= 1999 (600 g)

Bregje

Crolla

49.64

Paris

31-07-03

Javelin < 1999 (600 g)

Sandra vd

Sommen

51.20 @

Haarlem

29-06-85

Hammer (3.000 kg) Open new event

01-01-99

Heptathlon

Bregje

Crolla

5057

Weert

07-06-03


Men turning 14 or 15 in the year of perfomance (C-juniors)

100 m

Luc

Dullens

11.3h

Sittard

26-09-87

800 m

Ron vd

Sluys

2.00.0h

Arnhem

24-09-77

1000 m

Roger

Klingestijn

2.41.4h

Sittard

23-09-79

1500 m

Roger

Klingestijn

4.12.0h

Papendal

22-09-79

100 m hurdles

Jeroen

Dieteren

14.31

Sittard

27-09-98

300 m hurdles

Harald

Havertz

41.8

Steenbergen

14-06-81

1500 m hurdles

Gideon

Franssen

5.06.2h

Amsterdam

26-08-84

4x100 m

Rens

Blom

47.5

Etten-Leur

11-07-92

 

Roger

Eussen

 

Rob

Stein

Laurens

Keulen

High jump

Hans

Levens

1.82

Arnhem

09-10-72

Pole vault

Rens

Blom

4.05

Sittard

31-05-92

Long jump

John

Kölker

6.13

Sittard

28-08-82

Shot (4.000 kg)

Marijn

Heylen

14.05

Valkenswaard

13-05-00

Discus (1.000 kg)

Michel

Leinders

46.85

Beek

13-08-77

Javelin (600 g)

Jeroen

Dieteren

52.20

Sittard

27-09-98

Hammer (4.000 kg) Open new event

01-01-99

Octathlon

Rob

Fox

6105

Sittard

23-09-79


Women turning 14 or 15 in the year of performance (C-juniors)

80 m

Femke Klop

10.27

Maastricht

11-06-05

100 m Naomi Driessen 12.67  (+1.6) Stiphout

25-06-05

150 m

Gitane

Dumernit

19.43

Papendal

18-07-98

200 m Femke Klop 26.09  (+0.0) Sittard

03-07-05

600 m

Gitane

Dumernit

1.38.65

Weert

17-05-97

800 m Naomi Driessen 2.20.09 Roermond

12-06-05

1000 m

Gitane

Dumernit

3.03.41

Venlo

11-05-96

80 m hurdles

Renée

Granzier

12.21

Best

30-06-07

80 m hurdles (manual t)

Akke

Visschers

12.0h

Amsterdam

24-08-91

300 m hurdles

Akke

Visschers

48.61

Kerkrade

22-04-89

4x80 m

Linde

Wijs

40.40

Best

16-06-07

 

Renée

Granzier

 

Senna

Driessen

Ellis

Gielen

4x80 m (manual timing)

Carolien

Lansink

40.2h

Sittard

21-05-05

 

Laura

Massaro

 

Naomi

Driessen

Femke

Klop

High jump

Yvon

Hendrix

1.65

Kerkrade

10-08-96

Inge

Crijns

1.65

Amsterdam

30-08-98

Long jump

Ellis

Gielen

5.41

Venlo

03-06-07

Shot (3.000 kg)

Kirsten

Klop

12.12

Roermond

26-04-03

Discus (1.000 kg)

Kirsten

Klop

32.77

Roermond

20-06-03

Javelin (600 g)

Bregje

Crolla

42.23

Best

01-07-01

Hammer (3.000 kg) Open new event

01-01-99

Heptathlon

Bregje

Crolla

4432

Best

01-07-01


Men turning 12 or 13 in the year of performance (D-juniors)

80 m

Glenn

Boessen

10.57

Stiphout

21-04-07

80 m (manual timing)

Donny

Krawczyk

10.0h

Sittard

28-09-85

1000 m

Rob

Fox

2.55.3h

Sittard

21-05-77

80 m hurdles

Glenn

Boessen

12.31

Best

16-06-07

4x80 m

Glenn

Boessen

42.20

Stiphout

21-04-07

 

Max

Kuczek

 

Joas

Leinders

Rik

Jansen

4x80 m (manual timing)

Rens

Blom

42.1h

Emmen

15-09-90

 

Unknown

athlete

 

Unknown

athlete

Roger

Eussen

High jump

Dick

Hulzebos

1.60

Roermond

11-06-77

Long jump

Donny

Krawczyk

5.50

Sittard

18-09-85

Shot (3.000 kg)

Twan van

Osch

11.40

Sittard

15-09-73

Discus (1.000 kg)

Roger

Eussen

30.20

Amsterdam

23-09-90

Javelin (400 g)

Rob

Wassenberg

37.82

Sittard

02-10-94

Heptathlon

Donny

Krawczyk

4037

Sittard

28-09-85


Women turning 12 or 13 in the year of performance (D-juniors)

60 m

Ellis Gielen 8.24 (i) Düsseldorf

06-02-06

600 m

Bregje

Crolla

1.41.29

Zierikzee

19-09-99

1000 m

Gitane

Dumernit

3.03.41

Venlo

11-05-96

60 m hurdles

Jacha

Bos

9.96

Sittard

12-09-92

4x60 m

Inger

Smits

32.44

Kerkrade

07-05-06

 

Senna

Driessen

 

Linda de

Wijs

Ellis

Gielen

3000 m walk

Brigitte

Genders

16.45.0h

Zaandam

29-01-95

High jump

Ellis

Gielen

1.61

Heusden-Zolder

00-09-06

Long jump

Ellis

Gielen

5.08

Emmeloord

01-10-06

Shot (2.000 kg)

Ellis

Gielen

13.00

Maastricht

16-09-06

Discus (750 g)

Kirsten

Klop

28.23

Eindhoven

30-06-01

Javelin (400 g)

Bregje

Crolla

41.07

Sittard

26-09-99

Hammer (3.000 kg) Open new event

01-01-99

Baseball

Wilma

Musson

43.50

Roermond

11-06-77

Hexathlon

Ellis

Gielen

3630

Emmeloord

01-10-06


Men turning 10 or 11 in the year of performance (A-pupils)

60 m

Cyril

Locht

8.5h

Venray

09-06-90

600 m

Luc

Wulterkens

1.47.7h

Amsterdam

20-05-01

1000 m

Ramon

Saiu

3.05.7h

Haarlem

17-09-88

4x60 m

Team

Unknown

36.32

Kerkrade

17-09-94

High jump

Dick

Hulzebos

1.44

Sittard

20-09-75

Pole vault

Rens

Blom

2.50

Sittard

21-05-88

Long jump

Rens

Blom

4.54

Sittard

14-05-88

Shot

Luc

Wulterkens

9.87

Venray

26-08-01

Baseball

Luc

Wulterkens

47.63

Sittard

30-09-01


Women turning 10 or 11 in the year of performance (A-pupils)

60 m

Tamara

Nussy

8.6h

Sittard

26-05-90

Ellis Gielen 8.6h Roermond

17-04-04

600 m

Ellis Gielen

1.50.92

Amsterdam

20-06-04

1000 m

Senna

Driessen

3.16.04

Heusden-Zolder

30-05-04

4x60 m

Team

Unknown

37.10

Kerkrade

16-04-94

  Senna Driessen 37.10 Kerkrade

06-09-03

Renée

Granzier

 
Fabienne Puts
Ellis Gielen
High jump Ellis Gielen 1.45 Sittard

03-07-04

Long jump

Ellis Gielen

4.45

Maastricht

08-05-04

Shot

Ellis Gielen

8.91

Venlo

04-04-04

Baseball

Brigitte

Genders

32.36

?

1993


Men turning 9 in the year of performance (B-pupils)

40 m

Kay

Smits

6.51

Sittard

08-10-06

600 m

Job van

Steenkiste

2.00.97

Arnhem

09-06-03

1000 m

Ramon

Saiu

3.25.5h

Weert

20-09-86

4x40 m

Team

Unknown

25.79

Roermond (?)

28-05-06

High jump

Kay

Smits

1.30

Sittard

06-05-06

Long jump

Brian

Sweet

4.08

?

1991

Shot

Luc

Wulterkens

6.92

Kerkrade

03-10-99

Baseball

Jeroen

Sieben

38.50

Sittard

02-10-94


Women turning 9 in the year of performance (B-pupils)

40 m

Deborah van

Duynen

6.5h

Sittard

24-06-89

Sabrina

Porru

6.5h

Sittard

24-09-89

Gitane

Dumernit

6.5h

Sittard

26-09-92

Bregje

Crolla

6.5h

Roermond

13-05-95

600 m

Nina

Kuczek

2.00.3h

Sittard

02-10-05

1000 m

Bregje

Crolla

3.26.6h

Einhoven

02-09-95

4x40 m

Aurora Deledda

27.91

Roermond

28-05-06

  Luka Verhees  
Kim Frijns
Kelly Roelands

High jump

Bregje

Crolla

1.30

Maastricht

09-09-95

Long jump

Bregje

Crolla

3.85

Steenbergen

24-06-95

Shot

Miriam vd

Maten

5.86

Amsterdam

20-06-04

Baseball

Bregje

Crolla

31.18

Maastricht

07-09-91


Men turning 8 in the year of performance (C-pupils)

40 m

Kay

Smits

6.68

Sittard

18-06-05

600 m

Luc

Wulterkens

2.03.54

Roermond

04-07-98

1000 m

Brian

Sweet

3.47.7h

Sittard

01-09-90

High jump

Kay

Smits

1.15

Sittard

23-04-05

Evan

Boessen

1.15

Sittard

02-10-05

Long jump

Kay

Smits

3.87

Sittard

23-04-05

Shot

Luc

Wulterkens

7.71

Kerkrade

03-10-98

Baseball

Kay

Smits

33.17

Sittard

02-10-05


Women turning 8 in the year of performance (C-pupils)

40 m

Josée

Koenen

6.8h

Sittard

29-09-90

600 m

Nina

Kuczek

2.03.8h

Venlo

04-04-04

1000 m

Bregje

Crolla

3.43.13

Sittard

14-05-94

High jump

Bregje

Crolla

1.15

Sittard

08-09-94

Long jump

Bregje

Crolla

3.52

Sittard

02-10-94

Shot

Ester

Stavast

5.56

Kerkrade

08-04-96

Baseball

Inger

Smits

22.15

Sittard

29-09-02


Editorial notes


FWR = Former world record

EUS = Good for silver medal at European championships

BR = Belgian record

DR = Dutch record

DR jrw = Dutch record junior women

DB = Dutch alltime best (unofficial record)

+ = Manual time plus 0.14 seconds


(i) = indoors

@ = In retrospect, Van de Sommen was A-junior in 1985.
(IAAF junior women age groups match those of junior men since 1988)


To Dutch version of this record list,
which falls beyond our responsibilities


Back to Frontpage of Track and Field

Terug naar Startpagina Atletiek


Back to index page of this T&F site

Terug naar Homepage van deze Atletieksite